Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Grevers
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 896 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Jacob Pebley
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 886 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Grigory Tarasevich
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 865 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Nicolas Albiero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 794 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Alex Boratto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 775 | – | ||
6 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 764 | – | ||
7 |
James Beckman
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 737 | – | ||
8 |
Ali Khalafalla
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 703 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
David Fridlander
Unattached
|
Unattached | 784 | – | |||
10 |
Rob Zofchak
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 755 | – | |||
11 |
Jacob Steele
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 741 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Zach Hils
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | A | 736 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex King
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 734 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Anthony Rincon
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | A | 732 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Connor Blandford
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 722 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Noah Yarian
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 702 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hunter Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 716 | – | PB | |
18 |
Joshua Swart
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 692 | – | ||
19 |
Jack Thorne
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 682 | – | ||
20 |
John Sampson
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 681 | – | ||
21 |
John Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 671 | +5.9% | SB | |
22 |
Alexander Martin
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 668 | – | ||
23 |
Nicholas Becker
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 657 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
David Dingess
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 652 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Will Cole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 678 | – | PB | |
26 |
Cody Bybee
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 660 | – | ||
27 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
28 |
Owen Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 645 | – | PB | |
29 |
Griffin Eiber
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 642 | – | PB | |
30 |
Max Kuranda
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 639 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ethan Hanna
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 617 | +2.7% | SB | |
32 |
Jared Holder
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 613 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Ress
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 863 | -0.1% | |||
2 |
Jacob Pebley
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 847 | -1.6% | |||
3 |
Grigory Tarasevich
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 812 | -3.9% | |||
4 |
Matt Grevers
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 795 | -4.2% | |||
5 |
Nicolas Albiero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 775 | -1.1% | |||
6 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | A | 766 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Boratto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 759 | – | |||
8 |
Ali Khalafalla
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | A | 752 | – | ||
9 |
James Beckman
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | A | 752 | – | ||
10 |
Rob Zofchak
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 746 | – | |||
11 |
David Fridlander
Unattached
|
Unattached | 746 | – | |||
12 |
Jacob Steele
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 732 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Anthony Rincon
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 723 | +2.3% | PB | ||
14 |
Zach Hils
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 722 | – | |||
15 |
Alex King
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 718 | – | |||
16 |
Noah Yarian
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 711 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Connor Blandford
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 709 | – | PB | ||
18 |
David Dingess
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 702 | – | |||
19 |
Hunter Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 693 | – | |||
20 |
Jack Thorne
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 689 | – | |||
21 |
Joshua Swart
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 688 | – | |||
22 |
Alexander Martin
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 683 | – | |||
23 |
John Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 676 | +6.1% | SB | ||
24 |
Noah Wasyliw
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 668 | -0.1% | |||
25 |
John Sampson
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 668 | – | |||
26 |
Nicholas Becker
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 667 | +1.7% | PB | ||
27 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Cody Bybee
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 655 | – | |||
29 |
Max Kuranda
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 647 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Will Cole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 640 | – | |||
31 |
Jared Holder
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Brendan Santana
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 635 | – | |||
32 |
Ethan Hanna
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 635 | +3.7% | SB | ||
34 |
Owen Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 635 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Griffin Eiber
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 629 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Brett Spires
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 628 | -4.8% | |||
37 |
Carter Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 620 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Robbie Dickson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | – | |||
39 |
Brendan Oswald
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 619 | -2.7% | |||
40 |
Marco Cabrera
Guatemala
|
Guatemala | 617 | +2.3% | PB | ||
41 |
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 614 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Wyeth Brock
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 613 | – | |||
42 |
Will Tarvestad
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 613 | +0.8% | PB | ||
44 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 612 | – | |||
45 |
Jacob DeMercurio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 608 | +2.2% | SB | ||
46 |
Cade Oliver
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 604 | – | |||
47 |
Vincent Downs-Honey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 603 | +2.4% | PB | ||
48 |
Andrew O'Brien
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 602 | – | |||
49 |
Andrew Swenson
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 600 | – | |||
50 |
Seth Glasscock
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 597 | – | |||
50 |
Zachary Cook
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 597 | – | |||
52 |
Scott Pfeifer
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 595 | -3.2% | |||
53 |
Keegan Bundy
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 594 | – | |||
54 |
Sawyer Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 592 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Kyle Haflich
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 591 | – | |||
56 |
Andrew Morozov
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 587 | – | |||
57 |
Ian Leighninger
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 581 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Kham Glass
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 580 | -1.6% | |||
59 |
Taiyo De Jong
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 572 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Jackson Mussler
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 557 | – | |||
61 |
Wassim El Bos
Swimming Elite L
|
Swimming Elite L | 549 | -4.6% | |||
62 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 533 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Nick Harris
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 532 | +8.3% | PB | ||
64 |
Tyler Overmyer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 520 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Josh Rigsbee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 519 | +1.6% | SB | ||
66 |
Gustavo Franco Borges
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 506 | – | |||
67 |
Rob Cecil
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 463 | – | PB | ||
– |
David Cespedes
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Metin Aydin
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Kai Williams
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Held
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Fadel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Richard Davis
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Felix Chiun
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Tommy Lutter
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | NS | – | – |