Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlee Linn
Riverview
|
Riverview | FR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Lauren Piper
Riverview
|
Riverview | JR | 17 | +5.9% | PB | |
3 |
Riley Flanagan
Buchholz
|
Buchholz | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Kling
Miami Palmetto
|
Miami Palmetto | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Carlotta Fiodoro
Miami Beach Senior
|
Miami Beach Senior | JR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Shelby Leonard
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | SO | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Shaun Casey
Spruce Creek
|
Spruce Creek | SO | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Paige Moorhead
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SO | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Courtney Grace
Countryside
|
Countryside | SO | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Becky Evenson
Riverview
|
Riverview | SR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jesi Piper
Riverview
|
Riverview | FR | 6 | +4.9% | SB | |
12 |
Sarah Soltis
Buchholz
|
Buchholz | JR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jen Gavin
Olympia
|
Olympia | JR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brittany Monaghan
Saint Thomas Aquinas
|
Saint Thomas Aquinas | SR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Maggie Holling
John Leonard
|
John Leonard | SO | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Shellby Landis
South Plantation
|
South Plantation | – | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlee Linn
Riverview
|
Riverview | FR | 149 | – | ||
2 |
Carlotta Fiodoro
Miami Beach Senior
|
Miami Beach Senior | JR | 145 | – | ||
3 |
Lauren Piper
Riverview
|
Riverview | JR | 144 | +4.1% | SB | |
3 |
Hannah Kling
Miami Palmetto
|
Miami Palmetto | SR | 144 | – | PB | |
5 |
Shelby Leonard
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | SO | 143 | – | ||
6 |
Shaun Casey
Spruce Creek
|
Spruce Creek | SO | 139 | – | ||
7 |
Riley Flanagan
Buchholz
|
Buchholz | JR | 133 | – | ||
8 |
Paige Moorhead
Oviedo
|
Oviedo | SO | 133 | – | PB | |
9 |
Courtney Grace
Countryside
|
Countryside | SO | 131 | – | ||
10 |
Jesi Piper
Riverview
|
Riverview | FR | 130 | +5.5% | SB | |
11 |
Becky Evenson
Riverview
|
Riverview | SR | 122 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Soltis
Buchholz
|
Buchholz | JR | 120 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jen Gavin
Olympia
|
Olympia | JR | 120 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brittany Monaghan
Saint Thomas Aquinas
|
Saint Thomas Aquinas | SR | 115 | – | ||
15 |
Maggie Holling
John Leonard
|
John Leonard | SO | 114 | – | PB | |
16 |
Shellby Landis
South Plantation
|
South Plantation | – | 114 | – | ||
17 |
Brittany Bellomo
Marjory Stoneman Douglas
|
Marjory Stoneman Douglas | SR | 114 | – | PB | |
18 |
Joanna Wieckowska
East Lake
|
East Lake | SR | 111 | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Erin Bobsein
Jupiter
|
Jupiter | FR | 110 | – | PB | |
20 |
Robyn Venables
Spruce Creek
|
Spruce Creek | JR | 109 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kirsten Soucek
Buchholz
|
Buchholz | JR | 105 | – | PB | |
22 |
Rachel Grant
Jupiter
|
Jupiter | JR | 105 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kristine Gu
Lake Mary
|
Lake Mary | SR | 104 | – | ||
24 |
Kristi Katopis
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | JR | 104 | +4.7% | PB |