Swimcloud

2008-09 CIF Southern Section Division III Championships

  • Completed
  • May 14–16, 2009
  • SCY
  • Long Beach, CA
A Final
Name Team Class Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Lynette Lim Palm Springs logo JR 20 156 PB
2 Jessica Marsh Whittier logo SO 17 153 PB
3 Chelsea Wild Laguna Beach logo SR 16 143 PB
4 Kelsey Cummings El Segundo logo SO 15 139 -0.1%
5 Annika Dries Laguna Beach logo SR 14 125 PB
6 Daniela Villegas Cerritos logo SR 13 113
7 Kayleigh Jeffrey Rio Mesa logo SR 12 105 PB
8 Lydia Tang San Gabriel logo SO 11 104
Preliminaries
Name Team Class Time NISCA Imp
1 Lynette Lim Palm Springs logo JR 146
2 Jessica Marsh Whittier logo SO 145 PB
3 Kelsey Cummings El Segundo logo SO 142 +0.5% PB
4 Chelsea Wild Laguna Beach logo SR 135 PB
5 Annika Dries Laguna Beach logo SR 130 PB
6 Daniela Villegas Cerritos logo SR 113
7 Molly Fitzgerald Calvary Chapel (Downey) logo SR 108 -5.1%
8 Lydia Tang San Gabriel logo SO 106
1 courtney rava El Segundo logo JR 104
9 Kayleigh Jeffrey Rio Mesa logo SR 104 PB
2 Taylor Capobianco Laguna Beach logo SO 103
10 Abigail Oshiro Kennedy (La Palma logo FR 101
11 Katherine Gabayeron Cerritos logo SO 101 PB
12 Tara Tolman Pacifica (Garden Grove) logo SR 99
13 Rebecca Gregg Adolfo Camarillo logo SO 99
14 Geena Ferrelli Palm Desert logo JR 99 PB
15 Alex Honny Arlington logo JR 97
16 courtney rava El Segundo logo JR 97
17 Taylor Capobianco Laguna Beach logo SO 97
18 Julia Jung Cypress logo JR 96 PB
19 Melena Masson Laguna Beach logo FR 87
20 Lily Martinez Montebello logo SR 86
21 Lori Anderson Oxnard logo SR 85
22 Patty Salgado Beverly Hills logo SO 83
23 Mari Fukutomi Adolfo Camarillo logo JR 82
24 Sarah Conners Adolfo Camarillo logo SR 80
25 Jessica Kim Culver City logo SR 80
26 Jenny Chow Alhambra logo JR 80
27 Jessica Bruno Torrance logo JR 79
28 Stefanie Mraule Saddleback Valley Christian logo JR 79 PB
29 Vanessa Gregory Torrance logo JR 79
30 Chloe Rodriguez Torrance logo SR 75
31 Briana Williams Costa Mesa logo SR 74
32 Brittany Bateman Charter Oak logo SR 72