Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacqueline Brousseau
Westlake
|
Westlake | SR | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Adamczyk
San Marino
|
San Marino | SR | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Emily YU
Walnut
|
Walnut | SO | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Mia Schachter
Arroyo Grande
|
Arroyo Grande | FR | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Nora Darago
Westlake
|
Westlake | JR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kenzie Heaton
La Canada
|
La Canada | SO | 13 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Shyla Motley
Pioneer Valley
|
Pioneer Valley | SR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michelle McCadden
Glendora
|
Glendora | SR | 9 | +1.7% | SB | |
10 |
Amanda Buxbaum
Great Oak
|
Great Oak | FR | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Courtney McCadden
Glendora
|
Glendora | SO | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
April Lawson
Corona Senior
|
Corona Senior | SO | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Patamapo Sa Nguansap
Ayala
|
Ayala | JR | 3 | – | ||
16 |
Kacey Creek
Royal
|
Royal | SR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Adamczyk
San Marino
|
San Marino | SR | 154 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jacqueline Brousseau
Westlake
|
Westlake | SR | 142 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Emily YU
Walnut
|
Walnut | SO | 137 | – | ||
4 |
Mia Schachter
Arroyo Grande
|
Arroyo Grande | FR | 133 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Nora Darago
Westlake
|
Westlake | JR | 130 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kenzie Heaton
La Canada
|
La Canada | SO | 130 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Shyla Motley
Pioneer Valley
|
Pioneer Valley | SR | 128 | – | ||
9 |
Patamapo Sa Nguansap
Ayala
|
Ayala | JR | 124 | – | ||
10 |
Amanda Buxbaum
Great Oak
|
Great Oak | FR | 123 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
April Lawson
Corona Senior
|
Corona Senior | SO | 121 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Michelle McCadden
Glendora
|
Glendora | SR | 121 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Courtney McCadden
Glendora
|
Glendora | SO | 119 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Kacey Creek
Royal
|
Royal | SR | 112 | – | ||
17 |
Teresa Lincoln
Redondo Union
|
Redondo Union | SR | 112 | – | PB | |
18 |
Clara Hopkins
Palos Verdes
|
Palos Verdes | SO | 112 | – | ||
19 |
Mabel Wong
Troy
|
Troy | SO | 110 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jillian Yocum
Riverside Poly-tech
|
Riverside Poly-tech | SO | 109 | – | ||
21 |
Nicole Berry
Upland
|
Upland | JR | 107 | – | ||
22 |
Emily Donohoe
Saint Lucy's Priory
|
Saint Lucy's Priory | SO | 107 | – | ||
23 |
Mariko Snyder
Agoura
|
Agoura | SR | 107 | – | ||
24 |
Chelsea Parks
Los Osos
|
Los Osos | JR | 106 | – | PB | |
25 |
Cameron Hagen
Claremont
|
Claremont | JR | 106 | – | ||
26 |
Michelle Utama
Walnut
|
Walnut | SR | 104 | – | ||
27 |
Rachel Knowles
Santiago (Corona)
|
Santiago (Corona) | SO | 102 | – | ||
28 |
Katie Johnson
Saint Lucy's Priory
|
Saint Lucy's Priory | SR | 101 | – | ||
29 |
Kim Wong
Troy
|
Troy | SR | 100 | – | ||
30 |
Tingzhi Wang
Troy
|
Troy | JR | 99 | – | ||
31 |
Tana Wilson
Claremont
|
Claremont | 7 | 99 | – | ||
32 |
Laura Goodwell
John Muir
|
John Muir | SR | 97 | – | PB |