Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Kuczynski
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
chelsea Britt
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | 8 | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Meagan Fonteno
Bolles
|
Bolles | SO | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kelsey Krauss
Saint Petersburg Catholic
|
Saint Petersburg Catholic | SR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Nelle Glasser
Jacksonville Episcopal
|
Jacksonville Episcopal | JR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Savannah Fernandez
Bolles
|
Bolles | FR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emily Ramirez
Monsignor Pace
|
Monsignor Pace | FR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maddy Rosenthal
Ransom Everglades
|
Ransom Everglades | JR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jasmine Lacoursiere
American Heritage (Delray Beach)
|
American Heritage (Delray Beach) | JR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Schaefer
Bolles
|
Bolles | FR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Kathryn Brewer
Creekside
|
Creekside | SO | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Katie Wimberly
Jacksonville Episcopal
|
Jacksonville Episcopal | SR | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Jessica Kazmin
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | JR | 4 | ||
14 |
Jessica Eccher
Bolles
|
Bolles | SR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Laura Jordan
Berkeley Prep
|
Berkeley Prep | JR | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Megan Moroney
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | 6 | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
chelsea Britt
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | 8 | 151 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Meagan Fonteno
Bolles
|
Bolles | SO | 150 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Kuczynski
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SR | 148 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kelsey Krauss
Saint Petersburg Catholic
|
Saint Petersburg Catholic | SR | 143 | – | ||
5 |
Maddy Rosenthal
Ransom Everglades
|
Ransom Everglades | JR | 142 | – | PB | |
6 |
Savannah Fernandez
Bolles
|
Bolles | FR | 141 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emily Ramirez
Monsignor Pace
|
Monsignor Pace | FR | 140 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nelle Glasser
Jacksonville Episcopal
|
Jacksonville Episcopal | JR | 137 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Schaefer
Bolles
|
Bolles | FR | 135 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jasmine Lacoursiere
American Heritage (Delray Beach)
|
American Heritage (Delray Beach) | JR | 133 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kathryn Brewer
Creekside
|
Creekside | SO | 130 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jessica Eccher
Bolles
|
Bolles | SR | 127 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jessica Kazmin
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | JR | 126 | – | ||
14 |
Katie Wimberly
Jacksonville Episcopal
|
Jacksonville Episcopal | SR | 125 | – | PB | |
15 |
Laura Jordan
Berkeley Prep
|
Berkeley Prep | JR | 125 | – | PB | |
16 |
Megan Moroney
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | 6 | 124 | – | PB | |
17 |
Angela Algee
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | 8 | 121 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Ladd
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | JR | 120 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Ana Rodriguez
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | FR | 119 | – | ||
20 |
Megan Walker
Florida High
|
Florida High | 8 | 118 | +0.3% | SB | |
21 |
Maria Salvoch
Westminster Christian
|
Westminster Christian | – | 118 | – | ||
22 |
Giorgie Graves
Spoto
|
Spoto | FR | 117 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Emma Siewert
Tampa Prep
|
Tampa Prep | FR | 116 | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Kaylee McCallan
Viera (Melbourne)
|
Viera (Melbourne) | SO | 116 | – | PB |