Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsey Conci
Moffat County
|
Moffat County | SR | 20 | ||
2 |
Makenzie Hewson
Estes Park
|
Estes Park | SR | 17 | ||
3 |
Tesse Maciejko
Gunnison
|
Gunnison | SR | 16 | ||
4 |
LINDSAY BANNING
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | JR | 15 | ||
5 |
Kim Schemahorn
La Junta
|
La Junta | SR | 14 | ||
6 |
JULLIE SIMMONS
JK Mullen
|
JK Mullen | SR | 13 | ||
7 |
SIERRA GROVE
Glenwood Springs
|
Glenwood Springs | JR | 12 | ||
8 |
AGATHA OLEKSIAK
D'Evelyn
|
D'Evelyn | SR | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Regina Riggle
Eaton
|
Eaton | SO | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Allie Berger
Rock Canyon
|
Rock Canyon | FR | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
MCKENNA GUSTAFSON
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | – | 6 | – | ||
12 |
KELLY BIEBER
Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge | SR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kaitlin Sorensen
Ralston Valley
|
Ralston Valley | SO | 4 | – | ||
14 |
SARAH ALMOND
Estes Park
|
Estes Park | SR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
JENNIFER MCINTYRE
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
ISABELLA HEEPKE
Sterling
|
Sterling | SO | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsey Conci
Moffat County
|
Moffat County | SR | 127 | – | ||
2 |
Makenzie Hewson
Estes Park
|
Estes Park | SR | 124 | – | ||
3 |
Tesse Maciejko
Gunnison
|
Gunnison | SR | 119 | – | ||
4 |
JULLIE SIMMONS
JK Mullen
|
JK Mullen | SR | 114 | – | ||
5 |
SIERRA GROVE
Glenwood Springs
|
Glenwood Springs | JR | 113 | – | ||
6 |
Kim Schemahorn
La Junta
|
La Junta | SR | 112 | – | ||
7 |
LINDSAY BANNING
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | JR | 112 | – | ||
8 |
Taylor Curado
Rock Canyon
|
Rock Canyon | JR | 109 | – | ||
9 |
AGATHA OLEKSIAK
D'Evelyn
|
D'Evelyn | SR | 109 | – | ||
10 |
Allie Berger
Rock Canyon
|
Rock Canyon | FR | 109 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Regina Riggle
Eaton
|
Eaton | SO | 107 | – | ||
12 |
MCKENNA GUSTAFSON
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | – | 107 | – | ||
13 |
KELLY BIEBER
Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge | SR | 106 | – | ||
14 |
JENNIFER MCINTYRE
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | SR | 106 | – | ||
15 |
Kaitlin Sorensen
Ralston Valley
|
Ralston Valley | SO | 103 | – | ||
16 |
ISABELLA HEEPKE
Sterling
|
Sterling | SO | 103 | – | ||
17 |
SARAH ALMOND
Estes Park
|
Estes Park | SR | 102 | – | ||
18 |
Carly Campbell
JK Mullen
|
JK Mullen | FR | 102 | – | ||
19 |
ALEXA SANDER
Niwot
|
Niwot | – | 101 | – | ||
20 |
MARGARET FOX
Longmont
|
Longmont | JR | 100 | – | ||
21 |
Haley Jones
Ralston Valley
|
Ralston Valley | FR | 100 | – | ||
22 |
BECCA BROUGH
Estes Park
|
Estes Park | JR | 100 | – | ||
23 |
KALEY WHELESS
Niwot
|
Niwot | FR | 99 | – | ||
24 |
BROOKE LUCAS
Gunnison
|
Gunnison | SR | 98 | – | ||
25 |
Carrie Latimer
Evergreen
|
Evergreen | JR | 98 | – | ||
26 |
AUBREE JO MILLER
Pueblo Centennial
|
Pueblo Centennial | SO | 98 | – | ||
27 |
Karoline Fry
Delta
|
Delta | – | 94 | – | ||
28 |
KRISTA LANCE
Evergreen
|
Evergreen | – | 94 | – | ||
29 |
DOMINIQUE BLADOW
Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge | SR | 93 | – | ||
30 |
Taryn Stewart
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | FR | 93 | – | ||
31 |
KATELIN KILGORE
Conifer Senior
|
Conifer Senior | FR | 93 | – | ||
32 |
CHLOE BEAUPRE
Niwot
|
Niwot | – | 88 | – | ||
33 |
CHRISTINA LOBATO
La Junta
|
La Junta | JR | 87 | – | ||
34 |
ALAINNA LANCASTER
Pueblo Centennial
|
Pueblo Centennial | JR | 86 | – | ||
35 |
MEGHAN MOROZE
Broomfield
|
Broomfield | – | 86 | – | ||
36 |
ADRIA OSOSKIE
Greeley Central
|
Greeley Central | SR | 82 | – |