Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanner Krall
Pueblo South
|
Pueblo South | JR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
David Kauffmann
Wheat Ridge
|
Wheat Ridge | SR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Bisping
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | SR | 16 | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Tooley
Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge | FR | 14 | ||
6 |
Eric May
Arvada West
|
Arvada West | SO | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Collin Babcock
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | SO | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Bisping
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | SO | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brandon Stenger
Conifer Senior
|
Conifer Senior | SR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Joseph Tulenko
Longmont
|
Longmont | SO | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Quinn Edgar
Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge | JR | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Sam Tooley
Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge | JR | 5 | ||
13 |
Brian Bane
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | JR | 4 | ||
14 |
Alex Esola
Greeley West
|
Greeley West | JR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Scott McCrady
Mountain View (Loveland)
|
Mountain View (Loveland) | SR | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Jake Link
Montrose
|
Montrose | – | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collin Babcock
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | SO | 134 | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Tooley
Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge | FR | 132 | ||
3 |
Tanner Krall
Pueblo South
|
Pueblo South | JR | 131 | PB | |
4 |
Eric May
Arvada West
|
Arvada West | SO | 128 | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Bisping
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | SR | 124 | PB | |
6 |
David Kauffmann
Wheat Ridge
|
Wheat Ridge | SR | 123 | PB | |
7 |
Alexander Bisping
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | SO | 120 | ||
9 |
Joseph Tulenko
Longmont
|
Longmont | SO | 115 | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Stenger
Conifer Senior
|
Conifer Senior | SR | 112 | PB | |
11 |
Jake Link
Montrose
|
Montrose | – | 111 | PB | |
12 |
Quinn Edgar
Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge | JR | 110 | PB | |
13 |
Brian Bane
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | JR | 109 | ||
14 |
Alex Esola
Greeley West
|
Greeley West | JR | 106 | PB | |
15 |
Scott McCrady
Mountain View (Loveland)
|
Mountain View (Loveland) | SR | 103 | PB | |
16 |
Sam Tooley
Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge | JR | 103 | ||
17 |
Chris Wickwire
JK Mullen
|
JK Mullen | FR | 102 | ||
18 |
Bryce Arata
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | JR | 102 | ||
19 |
Dustin Cooper
Montrose
|
Montrose | – | 101 | ||
20 |
Lawrence Moore
Vista Ridge
|
Vista Ridge | SO | 99 | ||
21 |
Cody Bremmer
Conifer Senior
|
Conifer Senior | SO | 96 | ||
22 |
Matt Lyons
Greeley Central
|
Greeley Central | SR | 95 | ||
23 |
Gio DiDomenico
Pueblo West
|
Pueblo West | SR | 90 | ||
24 |
Mitch Fordred
Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge | – | 89 | ||
25 |
Garret Martin
Greeley Central
|
Greeley Central | SR | 86 | ||
26 |
Kevin Swinford
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | JR | 86 | ||
27 |
Michael Barnosky
Delta
|
Delta | FR | 82 | ||
28 |
Eli Swick
Greeley West
|
Greeley West | SR | 80 | ||
29 |
James Hall
Greeley Central
|
Greeley Central | SR | 79 | PB | |
30 |
Ben Leach
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | JR | 79 | ||
31 |
Allen Lowry
Harrison
|
Harrison | SR | 75 | ||
32 |
Jacob Salazar
Thomas Jefferson
|
Thomas Jefferson | – | 64 |