Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Arata
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | FR | 20 | ||
2 |
Davis Staley
Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge | FR | 17 | ||
5 |
Bryan Bonack
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | SO | 14 | ||
6 |
Michael Revak
Greeley West
|
Greeley West | JR | 13 | ||
7 |
PATRICK ARMSTRONG
Wheat Ridge
|
Wheat Ridge | JR | 12 | ||
8 |
Marshall McCann
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | SO | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Arthur
Pueblo County
|
Pueblo County | JR | 9 | ||
10 |
Dominic Ponce
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | SR | 7 | ||
11 |
Joseph Notarianni
JK Mullen
|
JK Mullen | SO | 6 | ||
12 |
Matt Welch
Wheat Ridge
|
Wheat Ridge | SR | 5 | ||
13 |
Kevin Newby
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | JR | 4 | ||
14 |
Dylan Westover
Estes Park
|
Estes Park | SO | 3 | ||
15 |
Aaron Anzell-Morris
Conifer Senior
|
Conifer Senior | JR | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Zachary Nahman
Longmont
|
Longmont | SO | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Arata
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | FR | 134 | ||
2 |
Davis Staley
Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge | FR | 126 | ||
3 |
Bryan Bonack
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | SO | 122 | ||
6 |
Marshall McCann
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | SO | 114 | PB | |
7 |
Michael Revak
Greeley West
|
Greeley West | JR | 114 | ||
8 |
PATRICK ARMSTRONG
Wheat Ridge
|
Wheat Ridge | JR | 113 | ||
9 |
Matthew Arthur
Pueblo County
|
Pueblo County | JR | 113 | ||
10 |
Matt Welch
Wheat Ridge
|
Wheat Ridge | SR | 111 | ||
11 |
Dominic Ponce
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | SR | 111 | ||
12 |
Joseph Notarianni
JK Mullen
|
JK Mullen | SO | 110 | ||
13 |
Kevin Newby
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | JR | 108 | ||
14 |
Dylan Westover
Estes Park
|
Estes Park | SO | 107 | ||
15 |
Aaron Anzell-Morris
Conifer Senior
|
Conifer Senior | JR | 97 | PB | |
16 |
Zachary Nahman
Longmont
|
Longmont | SO | 97 | ||
17 |
Sam Papke
D'Evelyn
|
D'Evelyn | JR | 96 | PB | |
18 |
Johnathan Alexander
Estes Park
|
Estes Park | – | 95 | ||
19 |
Denton O'Neal
D'Evelyn
|
D'Evelyn | SR | 93 | PB | |
20 |
Peter Rugg
Greeley Central
|
Greeley Central | JR | 92 | PB | |
21 |
Brad Belz
JK Mullen
|
JK Mullen | SO | 91 | ||
22 |
Kaleb Roush
Windsor
|
Windsor | JR | 90 | ||
23 |
Shane Mobley
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | FR | 86 | ||
24 |
Josh French
Broomfield
|
Broomfield | – | 86 | PB | |
25 |
Benjamin Miani
Conifer Senior
|
Conifer Senior | – | 85 | ||
26 |
Chris Kelly
Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge | – | 84 | ||
27 |
Kolbee Hesseltine
Greeley West
|
Greeley West | SR | 80 | PB | |
27 |
Jack Brubacher
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | FR | 80 | ||
29 |
Reed Hranac
Wheat Ridge
|
Wheat Ridge | SR | 80 | ||
30 |
Trent Parry
Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge | – | 79 | ||
31 |
Nick Shonka
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | SO | 79 | ||
32 |
Raphael Joly
Summit
|
Summit | JR | 79 | ||
33 |
Michael Bateman
Greeley West
|
Greeley West | JR | 78 | ||
34 |
Drew Weibel
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | FR | 77 | ||
35 |
Howard Schmidt
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | SR | 65 | ||
36 |
Michael Bau
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | SO | 65 |