Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Milberg
Highlands Ranch
|
Highlands Ranch | JR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Fronk
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | JR | 17 | PB | |
4 |
Nick Beaulieu
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | JR | 15 | PB | |
7 |
SAM LEGRAND
Arapahoe Senior
|
Arapahoe Senior | SR | 12 | PB | |
8 |
MATT MCCURDY
Boulder
|
Boulder | JR | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Tim BIEGEL
Loveland
|
Loveland | SR | 7 | ||
12 |
Matthew Anderson
Ft Collins
|
Ft Collins | SR | 5 | PB | |
14 |
Sam LEONHART
Grand Junction
|
Grand Junction | – | 3 | ||
15 |
MICHAEL FORDHAM
Heritage
|
Heritage | – | 2 | ||
16 |
Daniel Bradford
Liberty
|
Liberty | – | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Milberg
Highlands Ranch
|
Highlands Ranch | JR | 149 | – | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Fronk
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | JR | 148 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nick Beaulieu
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | JR | 137 | – | PB | |
6 |
SAM LEGRAND
Arapahoe Senior
|
Arapahoe Senior | SR | 126 | – | PB | |
8 |
MATT MCCURDY
Boulder
|
Boulder | JR | 125 | – | ||
10 |
Matthew Anderson
Ft Collins
|
Ft Collins | SR | 119 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tim BIEGEL
Loveland
|
Loveland | SR | 117 | – | ||
13 |
Daniel Bradford
Liberty
|
Liberty | – | 114 | – | ||
14 |
MICHAEL FORDHAM
Heritage
|
Heritage | – | 113 | – | ||
15 |
Sam LEONHART
Grand Junction
|
Grand Junction | – | 112 | – | ||
17 |
TEALE KITSON
Durango
|
Durango | JR | 111 | – | ||
18 |
Sam Urban
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | FR | 110 | – | ||
19 |
Lars Anderson
Overland
|
Overland | JR | 110 | – | PB | |
20 |
SPENCER FREBEL
Fairview
|
Fairview | JR | 109 | – | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Bollinger
Fairview
|
Fairview | SO | 108 | – | ||
23 |
MATTHEW MAINES
Westminster
|
Westminster | – | 107 | – | ||
25 |
Robert Stafford
Durango
|
Durango | SR | 103 | – | ||
26 |
Mike Sellers
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | SR | 103 | – | ||
27 |
DANIEL ROTHLIS
Air Academy
|
Air Academy | SR | 101 | – | PB | |
28 |
Eric Jacobsen
Highlands Ranch
|
Highlands Ranch | – | 101 | – | ||
29 |
LUKE GREER
Pine Creek
|
Pine Creek | SO | 100 | – | ||
30 |
Luke Suchomel
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | SO | 99 | – | ||
31 |
COLIN HORNOCK
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | SO | 99 | – | ||
32 |
LUCAS WANG
Smoky Hill
|
Smoky Hill | FR | 98 | – | ||
33 |
JEFF SMITH
Highlands Ranch
|
Highlands Ranch | SO | 98 | – | ||
34 |
ANDREW PEPPING
Bear Creek
|
Bear Creek | – | 96 | – | ||
35 |
BLAKE QUACKENBUSH
Littleton
|
Littleton | SO | 95 | – | ||
36 |
Cody Spencer
Green Mountain
|
Green Mountain | SR | 94 | – | ||
37 |
Joseph Hinton
Heritage
|
Heritage | FR | 94 | – | ||
38 |
Nolan Tesone
Pomona
|
Pomona | FR | 90 | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Cody Kieft
Littleton
|
Littleton | SO | 79 | – |