Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Kerns
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS
|
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS | JR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Chris Giesen
Hoover HS
|
Hoover HS | SR | 17 | ||
3 |
Tellier Kenny
UMS Wright Prep
|
UMS Wright Prep | SO | 16 | ||
4 |
Robert Scrip
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | – | 15 | ||
5 |
Thomas Lewallen
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | JR | 14 | ||
6 |
Cody Meyers
UMS Wright Prep
|
UMS Wright Prep | JR | 13 | ||
7 |
Jacob Shults
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | JR | 12 | ||
8 |
Sam Ward
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | SR | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Philip Dishuck
Holy Spirit Catholic
|
Holy Spirit Catholic | JR | 9 | ||
10 |
Don Wagnon
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | SO | 7 | ||
11 |
Shelby Hall
Hoover HS
|
Hoover HS | 8 | 6 | ||
12 |
Sean Morris
Spain Park HS
|
Spain Park HS | SO | 5 | ||
13 |
Zachary Sims
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS
|
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS | FR | 4 | ||
14 |
Chandler Hinson
Randolph School
|
Randolph School | 7 | 3 | ||
15 |
Ben Mills
Vestavia Hills HS
|
Vestavia Hills HS | JR | 2 | ||
16 |
Peter Blair
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | – | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Scrip
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | – | 115 | ||
2 |
Spencer Kerns
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS
|
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS | JR | 113 | PB | |
3 |
Tellier Kenny
UMS Wright Prep
|
UMS Wright Prep | SO | 112 | ||
4 |
Thomas Lewallen
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | JR | 111 | ||
5 |
Sam Ward
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | SR | 108 | ||
6 |
Chris Giesen
Hoover HS
|
Hoover HS | SR | 105 | ||
7 |
Cody Meyers
UMS Wright Prep
|
UMS Wright Prep | JR | 103 | ||
8 |
Jacob Shults
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | JR | 98 | ||
9 |
Shelby Hall
Hoover HS
|
Hoover HS | 8 | 93 | ||
10 |
Philip Dishuck
Holy Spirit Catholic
|
Holy Spirit Catholic | JR | 91 | ||
11 |
Sean Morris
Spain Park HS
|
Spain Park HS | SO | 88 | ||
12 |
Don Wagnon
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | SO | 88 | ||
13 |
Zachary Sims
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS
|
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS | FR | 84 | ||
14 |
Chandler Hinson
Randolph School
|
Randolph School | 7 | 83 | ||
15 |
Peter Blair
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | – | 78 | ||
16 |
Ben Mills
Vestavia Hills HS
|
Vestavia Hills HS | JR | 77 | ||
17 |
Carl Madden
UMS Wright Prep
|
UMS Wright Prep | 8 | 76 | ||
18 |
Bryan Leiter
Cullman HS
|
Cullman HS | SO | 75 | ||
19 |
Tchaasu Taylor
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | FR | 74 | ||
20 |
Daniel Hess
Vestavia Hills HS
|
Vestavia Hills HS | – | 69 | ||
21 |
Alan Parsons
Hoover HS
|
Hoover HS | 8 | 58 | ||
22 |
Will Freeman
Spain Park HS
|
Spain Park HS | 7 | 58 | ||
23 |
Thomas Kinsey
Fairhope HS
|
Fairhope HS | SR | 54 | ||
24 |
Mat Hooper
Arab HS
|
Arab HS | JR | 54 | ||
25 |
Marshall Bolling
John Carroll HS
|
John Carroll HS | SO | 50 | ||
26 |
Jonathan Ralleca
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | – | 45 | ||
27 |
William Mckinney
Spain Park HS
|
Spain Park HS | 7 | 44 | ||
28 |
Michael Ontiveros
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | SO | 37 | ||
29 |
Thomas Lane
Florence HS
|
Florence HS | – | 37 | ||
– |
Alex Simpson
Baker HS
|
Baker HS | – | – |