Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mckenzie Bagan
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Jessie Hammes
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 17 | ||
3 |
Rhiannon Sheets
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 16 | ||
4 |
Maegan O'Connor
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SR | 15 | ||
5 |
Devon Mason
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 14 | ||
6 |
Julie Ogden
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | SO | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Brittany Robinson
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | FR | 12 | ||
8 |
Paige Copeland
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | JR | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nikki Hubbard
Penn
|
Penn | JR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Casey Papp
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | FR | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
MICHEA REINITZ
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Nora Brolsma
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Molly Milborn
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | JR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ellie Weber
Connersville
|
Connersville | SO | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Annie Cohoat
Northridge
|
Northridge | JR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sarah Ritter
Mccutcheon
|
Mccutcheon | JR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessie Hammes
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 161 | – | ||
2 |
Mckenzie Bagan
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 155 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maegan O'Connor
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SR | 151 | – | ||
4 |
Julie Ogden
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | SO | 150 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rhiannon Sheets
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 147 | – | ||
6 |
Devon Mason
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 146 | – | ||
7 |
Brittany Robinson
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | FR | 146 | – | ||
8 |
Paige Copeland
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | JR | 144 | – | ||
9 |
Nikki Hubbard
Penn
|
Penn | JR | 143 | – | ||
10 |
Casey Papp
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | FR | 142 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
MICHEA REINITZ
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SR | 141 | – | ||
12 |
Nora Brolsma
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | SR | 138 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ellie Weber
Connersville
|
Connersville | SO | 137 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Ritter
Mccutcheon
|
Mccutcheon | JR | 136 | – | ||
15 |
Annie Cohoat
Northridge
|
Northridge | JR | 135 | – | ||
16 |
Molly Milborn
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | JR | 135 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Hofmann
North Central
|
North Central | SO | 131 | – | PB | |
18 |
Victoria Fairfield
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | JR | 131 | – | ||
19 |
Catherine Reese
Indian Creek Senior
|
Indian Creek Senior | SR | 131 | – | ||
20 |
Samantha Montgomery
Fishers
|
Fishers | SO | 129 | – | ||
21 |
Emeri Taivalkoski
Homestead
|
Homestead | – | 127 | – | ||
22 |
Meaghan McLaughlin
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SO | 127 | – | ||
23 |
Mary Kuyvenhoven
Dekalb
|
Dekalb | JR | 126 | – | ||
24 |
Emily McIlrath
North Montgomery
|
North Montgomery | SR | 126 | – | ||
25 |
Kristen Kinzer
Homestead
|
Homestead | FR | 125 | – | ||
26 |
Lindsey Hill
Avon
|
Avon | FR | 124 | – | ||
27 |
Mary Phillips
Fishers
|
Fishers | – | 123 | – | ||
28 |
Katie Saulman
Corydon Central
|
Corydon Central | SO | 123 | – | ||
29 |
Leah Moore
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | SO | 121 | – | ||
29 |
CORINNE VORMOHR
Jay County
|
Jay County | SR | 121 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sarah Sikora
Munster
|
Munster | JR | 117 | – | ||
32 |
Rosanna Van der Kleij
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | JR | 108 | – |