Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessie Hammes
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Amalia Kobelja
Snider
|
Snider | JR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Aubrey Hertzler
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | JR | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Alexandria Day
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SO | 15 | ||
5 |
Hilary Mishler
Southmont
|
Southmont | SR | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Maegan O'Connor
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SR | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Megan Jex
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Jordan
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kelsey Murtagh
Greencastle
|
Greencastle | – | 9 | ||
10 |
Kelsea Cross
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SR | 7 | ||
11 |
Kenzie Miller
Plymouth West
|
Plymouth West | SO | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Amy Katz
North Central
|
North Central | SO | 5 | ||
13 |
Mallory Miles
Southridge
|
Southridge | JR | 4 | PB | |
15 |
CHRISTINA NOENS
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | JR | 1 | PB | |
15 |
Brittany Gilbert
Munster
|
Munster | FR | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessie Hammes
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 162 | PB | |
2 |
Amalia Kobelja
Snider
|
Snider | JR | 155 | PB | |
3 |
Aubrey Hertzler
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | JR | 150 | PB | |
4 |
Hilary Mishler
Southmont
|
Southmont | SR | 150 | PB | |
5 |
Maegan O'Connor
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SR | 149 | PB | |
6 |
Alexandria Day
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SO | 145 | ||
7 |
Megan Jex
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 144 | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Jordan
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 143 | ||
9 |
Kelsea Cross
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SR | 142 | ||
10 |
Amy Katz
North Central
|
North Central | SO | 141 | ||
11 |
Kenzie Miller
Plymouth West
|
Plymouth West | SO | 139 | PB | |
12 |
Kelsey Murtagh
Greencastle
|
Greencastle | – | 138 | ||
14 |
Mallory Miles
Southridge
|
Southridge | JR | 134 | PB | |
15 |
CHRISTINA NOENS
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | JR | 132 | PB | |
16 |
Brittany Gilbert
Munster
|
Munster | FR | 131 | PB | |
17 |
Haley Richter
Columbia City
|
Columbia City | JR | 131 | PB | |
18 |
Nina Damjanovich
Munster
|
Munster | JR | 130 | ||
19 |
Molly Raspopovich
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | SR | 129 | PB | |
20 |
Shelby Caroll
Lake Central
|
Lake Central | – | 126 | ||
21 |
Sarah Lohman
Homestead
|
Homestead | FR | 126 | ||
22 |
Maddie MILLER
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | FR | 125 | ||
23 |
Kylie Vogel
Twin Lakes
|
Twin Lakes | SO | 125 | ||
24 |
Katie Newcomer
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | JR | 123 | ||
26 |
Emily Richards
North Vigo
|
North Vigo | – | 121 | PB | |
27 |
Danielle Radosevich
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | FR | 120 | PB | |
28 |
Katie Saulman
Corydon Central
|
Corydon Central | SO | 119 | ||
29 |
Jillian Welch
Northridge
|
Northridge | JR | 116 | PB | |
30 |
Hilary Perez
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | – | 115 | ||
31 |
Sara Decker
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | JR | 111 | ||
32 |
Logan Brink
Norwell
|
Norwell | SO | 110 | ||
33 |
Kimberly Schmanski
Mishawaka
|
Mishawaka | – | 106 | ||
34 |
Katie Prosser
New Palestine
|
New Palestine | – | 93 |