Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Solis
Holland
|
Holland | JR | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Drew Coffin
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | – | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Nick McGowan
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | JR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan Umberger
Portage Central
|
Portage Central | – | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Bryan Williams
Avondale
|
Avondale | JR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Collin Heitfeld
Battle Creek Lakeview
|
Battle Creek Lakeview | JR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Matt Mandel
Grosse Pointe South
|
Grosse Pointe South | JR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Blake Tindol
Battle Creek Lakeview
|
Battle Creek Lakeview | – | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jason Vander Plaats
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | JR | 9 | ||
10 |
Stephen Sobczak
Dexter
|
Dexter | SO | 7 | ||
11 |
Brian Krause
Stoney Creek
|
Stoney Creek | JR | 6 | ||
12 |
DJ Lydy
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | – | 5 | ||
13 |
Anthony Lindahl
Loy Norrix
|
Loy Norrix | JR | 4 | ||
14 |
Craig Campbell
Grosse Pointe South
|
Grosse Pointe South | SO | 3 | ||
15 |
Michellangelo Marica
Woodhaven
|
Woodhaven | SR | 2 | ||
16 |
Ben Baumgarten
Walled Lake Western
|
Walled Lake Western | – | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Coffin
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | – | 145 | – | ||
2 |
Bryan Williams
Avondale
|
Avondale | JR | 137 | – | ||
3 |
Eric Solis
Holland
|
Holland | JR | 137 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Ryan Umberger
Portage Central
|
Portage Central | – | 133 | – | ||
5 |
Nick McGowan
Wylie Groves
|
Wylie Groves | JR | 132 | – | ||
6 |
Collin Heitfeld
Battle Creek Lakeview
|
Battle Creek Lakeview | JR | 131 | – | ||
7 |
Matt Mandel
Grosse Pointe South
|
Grosse Pointe South | JR | 127 | – | ||
8 |
Blake Tindol
Battle Creek Lakeview
|
Battle Creek Lakeview | – | 126 | – | ||
9 |
Brian Krause
Stoney Creek
|
Stoney Creek | JR | 125 | – | ||
10 |
Jason Vander Plaats
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | JR | 123 | – | ||
11 |
Stephen Sobczak
Dexter
|
Dexter | SO | 123 | – | ||
12 |
DJ Lydy
Seaholm
|
Seaholm | – | 119 | – | ||
13 |
Craig Campbell
Grosse Pointe South
|
Grosse Pointe South | SO | 118 | – | ||
14 |
Michellangelo Marica
Woodhaven
|
Woodhaven | SR | 117 | – | ||
15 |
Anthony Lindahl
Loy Norrix
|
Loy Norrix | JR | 117 | – | ||
16 |
Ben Baumgarten
Walled Lake Western
|
Walled Lake Western | – | 115 | – | ||
17 |
Cameron Wasko
North Farmington
|
North Farmington | SO | 112 | – | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Hessburg
Grosse Pointe South
|
Grosse Pointe South | JR | 111 | – | ||
19 |
Cameron Fryzel
Bay City Western
|
Bay City Western | JR | 111 | – | ||
20 |
Evan Cole
Walled Lake Northern
|
Walled Lake Northern | SR | 110 | – | ||
21 |
Tyler Tadian
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | SR | 110 | – | ||
22 |
Jake Courey
Holland
|
Holland | SO | 106 | – | ||
24 |
Eddie Jasker
Holland
|
Holland | – | 104 | – | ||
25 |
Jordan Campbell
Holland
|
Holland | – | 103 | – | ||
26 |
Chris Wojcik
Bay City Central
|
Bay City Central | – | 102 | – | ||
27 |
Jake White
Swartz Creek
|
Swartz Creek | SO | 97 | – |