Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Kinney
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | JR | 20 | ||
2 |
Josh Jordan
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Fozkos
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SO | 16 | ||
4 |
Andrew Loshnowsky
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | SR | 15 | ||
5 |
Mark Rushlow
Northridge
|
Northridge | SR | 14 | ||
6 |
Alex Burtch
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | SR | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Corey Bandura
Munster
|
Munster | SR | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Sean Fitzgerald
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | SR | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Daniel Kanorr
Connersville
|
Connersville | SR | 8 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Devon Hill
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | SR | 8 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Jamrose
Fishers
|
Fishers | JR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Noah Pashley
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SO | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Anderson Whipp
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Collin Hanson
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | – | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Mike Richline
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | SO | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Drew Hill
Vincennes Lincoln
|
Vincennes Lincoln | – | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Kinney
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | JR | 759 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Burtch
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | SR | 751 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Fozkos
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SO | 745 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Loshnowsky
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | SR | 739 | – | ||
5 |
Josh Jordan
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 733 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sean Fitzgerald
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | SR | 718 | – | ||
7 |
Corey Bandura
Munster
|
Munster | SR | 717 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mark Rushlow
Northridge
|
Northridge | SR | 714 | – | ||
9 |
Daniel Kanorr
Connersville
|
Connersville | SR | 707 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Devon Hill
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | SR | 701 | – | PB | |
11 |
Noah Pashley
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SO | 685 | – | PB | |
12 |
Anderson Whipp
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 682 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Jamrose
Fishers
|
Fishers | JR | 676 | – | ||
14 |
Collin Hanson
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | – | 675 | – | ||
15 |
Drew Hill
Vincennes Lincoln
|
Vincennes Lincoln | – | 675 | – | ||
17 |
Chase Williams
Carmel
|
Carmel | – | 674 | – | ||
16 |
Mike Richline
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | SO | 674 | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Burton
Delphi Community
|
Delphi Community | – | 661 | – | ||
19 |
Connor Bradley
Castle
|
Castle | – | 652 | – | ||
20 |
KYLE TIEMANN
Lawrence Central
|
Lawrence Central | SR | 647 | – | ||
21 |
Michael Greenberg
Carmel
|
Carmel | – | 642 | – | PB | |
22 |
August Van Allen
North Central
|
North Central | SO | 642 | – | PB | |
23 |
Timothy Dickhaus
East Central
|
East Central | – | 637 | – | ||
24 |
Benjamin Ziolkowski
New Prairie
|
New Prairie | SR | 636 | – | ||
25 |
Thomas Morton
South Bend Clay
|
South Bend Clay | – | 636 | – | ||
26 |
Eric Spencer
North Montgomery
|
North Montgomery | – | 621 | – | ||
27 |
Nathan Hopkins
Westfield
|
Westfield | FR | 614 | – | ||
28 |
Michael Oaks
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | JR | 612 | – | ||
29 |
Cam Wiethoff
Seymour
|
Seymour | JR | 609 | – | ||
30 |
CJ Howard
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | SR | 609 | – | ||
31 |
Daniel Scher
Huntington North
|
Huntington North | JR | 586 | – | ||
32 |
Andrew Cardosi
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SO | 581 | – |