Swimcloud

2009 Pacific Coast Conference Championships

  • Not Submitted
  • Apr 16, 2009
  • SCY
Southwestern logo
Georgetown, TX
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    319.6
  • Entries
    36
  • Personal best
  • Season best
  • New

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Josh Harris 50 Y Free 23.26
2 Josh Harris 50 Y Free 23.26
3 Daniel Inzunza 100 Y Fly 56.19
4 Daniel Inzunza 100 Y Fly 56.19
5 Daniel Inzunza 200 Y Fly 2:06.77
6 Daniel Inzunza 200 Y Fly 2:06.77
7 Daniel Inzunza 100 Y Fly 56.46
8 Daniel Inzunza 100 Y Fly 56.46
9 Daniel Inzunza 200 Y Fly 2:08.54
10 Daniel Inzunza 200 Y Fly 2:08.54

Swimmers (15)

Entries

Chris Ramirez
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:05.54
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:04.87
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:05.54
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:04.87
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:38.25
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:35.73
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:38.25
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:35.73
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:42.13
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:42.29
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:42.13
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:42.29
Daniel Inzunza
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 56.46
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 56.19
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 56.46
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 56.19
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 52.90
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 52.90
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 52.90
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 52.90
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:08.54
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:06.77
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:08.54
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:06.77
Enrique Flores
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 5:04.27
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:52.25
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 5:04.27
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:52.25
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:03.82
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:04.19
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:03.82
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:04.19
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:18.36
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:19.84
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:18.36
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:19.84
Jonathan Jeffery
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 5:26.06
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 5:30.79
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 5:26.06
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 5:30.79
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 24.53
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 24.53
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 54.81
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 53.87
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 54.81
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 53.87
Josh Harris
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.94
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.26
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.94
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.26
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:21.71
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:17.85
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:21.71
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:17.85
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:32.18
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:32.97
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:32.18
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:32.97
Nick Job
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 6:01.35
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 6:08.23
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 6:01.35
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 6:08.23
Anthony Baldwin
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:31.41
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:28.84
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:31.41
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:28.84
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 7:00.62
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 7:13.36
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 7:00.62
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 7:13.36
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 25:22.13
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 25:22.13
Matthew Chism
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:04.37
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:13.15
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:04.37
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:13.15
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 6:01.10
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:30.93
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 6:01.10
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:30.93
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21:09.29
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21:09.29
Dante Flores
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:58.57
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:58.57
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 7:52.30
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 7:52.30
Jason Steele
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:42.75
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:42.75
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 28.18
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 28.18
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:06.79
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:06.79
Arthur Ramon
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 33.06
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 33.06
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:16.11
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:16.11
Eian Maurice
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 28.01
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 28.01
Nathaniel Allison
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:40.25
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:40.25
Corey Rance
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:11.16
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:11.69
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:11.16
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:11.69
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 6:01.75
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 6:00.13
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 6:01.75
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 6:00.13
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 57.75
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 57.75
Nathan Singer
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:32.23
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:42.41
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:32.23
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:42.41
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:02.41
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:02.41