Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Feldman
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 24 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Taylor
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 21 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Weston Rowan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Colin Stovner
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 19 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Ricky Lewis
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 18 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Youssef Elseifi
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Juni Park
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Ness
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Jona Buhrke
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Akira Morita
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Weston Rowan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
2 |
Alex Feldman
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Zach Taylor
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Colin Stovner
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | -5.2% | ||
5 |
Ricky Lewis
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Youssef Elseifi
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Juni Park
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Ness
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
9 |
Akira Morita
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Jona Buhrke
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Cooper Runnells
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 11 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Long
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Owen Young
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Zachary Shin
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 7 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Jordan Krestul
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Connor Slayton
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Feldman
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 4 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Christopher Lu
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 3 | +5.6% | PB | |
19 |
Joshua Billotte
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Gabriel Davis
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | 1 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Anders Hundeby
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Billy Kim
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | 24 | +8.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Gragas
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 21 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Colin Chuang
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Elvin Lee
Rapids Swim Club
|
Rapids Swim Club | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Eric Yeh
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 18 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Joshua Han
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | 17 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Stevens
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Joey Kling
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Duzman
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Fabio Nunez Del Prado
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Billy Kim
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | – | +8.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Gragas
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Colin Chuang
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Joshua Han
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | – | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Eric Yeh
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Elvin Lee
Rapids Swim Club
|
Rapids Swim Club | – | – | ||
7 |
Joey Kling
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Stevens
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | – | – | ||
9 |
Ethan Duzman
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Fabio Nunez Del Prado
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Javier Rodriguez
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Abraham Lee
Rapids Swim Club
|
Rapids Swim Club | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Zachary Tamusaitis
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | 8 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Manning Haskal
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Schreier
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Ryan Chang
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Aaron Woo
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Aidan Sales
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Jeremy Mah
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 2 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Nguyen
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 1 | +5.7% | PB | |
21 |
Odysseas Lamprianidis
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Kambiz Shoaei
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Henry Horvath
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.3% | PB | |
24 |
Aaron Li
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Nico Mullins
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | ||
26 |
Ryan Hatcher
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Seunghwan Lee
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | – | ||
28 |
Jacob Aina
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Austin De La O
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Maxwell Jordan
Westside Aquatics
|
Westside Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Jordan Doan
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Zachary Roeber
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
33 |
Brandon Joe
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | – | +1.6% | PB | |
34 |
Nikolas Lee
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | – | +3.6% | PB | |
35 |
Jerald Shin
Rapids Swim Club
|
Rapids Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Artem Kiryukhin
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Nolan Chomin
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Malcolm Loke
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
|
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Ian Ikeda
Zenith Aquatic Program
|
Zenith Aquatic Program | – | -2.5% | ||
40 |
Isaac Gourley
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
– |
Bryce Do
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – |