Swimcloud
Southern Coast Conference Championship
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    475.7
  • Entries
    42
  • Personal best
  • Season best
  • New

Top swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Shane Hurter 500 Y Free 4:46.49
2 Adrian Chavez 200 Y Fly 1:54.86
3 Shane Hurter 1650 Y Free 16:41.17
4 Jason Tsai 100 Y Fly 51.99
5 Shane Hurter 400 Y IM 4:12.55
6 Adrian Chavez 200 Y Fly 1:57.30
7 Jason Tsai 100 Y Fly 52.45
8 Adrian Chavez 100 Y Fly 52.62
9 Adrian Chavez 200 Y IM 1:59.80
10 Adrian Chavez 100 Y Fly 53.19

Relays

Name Event Time
1 Mt. SAC 400 Y Free Relay
2 Mt. SAC 400 Y Medley Relay
3 Mt. SAC 800 Y Free Relay

Swimmers 15

Entries

Jeff Spizer
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:12.93
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:05.74
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 17:40.13
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:14.41
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:12.19
Travis Loie
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 55.14
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 55.62
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:57.76
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:10.67
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 54.48
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 58.41
Brendan Cheng
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:02.02
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:01.99
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:18.35
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:17.37
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 51.67
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 52.83
Jason Tsai
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:03.44
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:02.47
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 52.45
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 51.99
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:05.03
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:00.67
Shane Hurter
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:12.55
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:21.51
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:03.28
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:46.49
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 16:41.17
Joel Poole
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:31.07
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:30.74
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:49.47
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:51.05
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:23.35
Chris Walters
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:24.82
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:26.45
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:53.60
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:53.26
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:11.06
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:12.23
Adrian Chavez
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 52.62
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 53.19
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:54.86
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:57.30
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:02.56
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 1:59.80
Emanuel Zayas
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:03.87
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:39.87
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 19:22.43
Jason Thall
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:31.82
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 18:39.12
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:57.14
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:55.26
Matt Kendall
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:17.60
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:18.67
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:19.47
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:19.93
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:54.49
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:54.64
Steven Munoz
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:48.36
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 19:13.05
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:07.33
Miguel Orozco
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 58.10
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:05.19
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:31.78
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:29.59
Kenneth Palaad
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:18.08
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:20.07
Jeremi Arellanez
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 52.96
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 52.03
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.98
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.78
Relays
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
800 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 7:33.43
400 Y Medley Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 3:36.56
400 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 3:16.28