Swimcloud

2009 UNYSCSA Championships

  • Not Submitted
  • Feb 25, 2009
  • SCY
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    571.9
  • Entries
    53
  • Personal best
  • Season best
  • New

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Julian Schott 100 Y Breast 57.08
2 Luke Flanagan 200 Y Free 1:44.15
3 Julian Schott 100 Y Breast 58.06
4 Luke Flanagan 200 Y Free 1:46.63
5 Alex Updegrove 100 Y Fly 51.72
6 Kevin Ehrlich 200 Y Free 1:46.79
7 Kevin Ehrlich 200 Y Free 1:46.85
8 Luke Flanagan 100 Y Free 47.99
9 Lucas Lis 100 Y Breast 59.00
10 Kevin Ehrlich 500 Y Free 4:52.99

Swimmers (18)

Entries

Kevin Boddie
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:30.49
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:31.12
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:20.65
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:17.65
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 17:49.39
Steven Hall
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:20.41
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:20.95
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 59.21
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 59.75
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:09.37
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:09.16
Mike Suarez
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:11.29
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 59.39
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 59.59
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:12.05
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:11.28
Kevin Ehrlich
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:54.24
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:52.99
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:46.85
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:46.79
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 18:01.17
Will Carder
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:57.83
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:19.18
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:16.12
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 17:37.21
Alex Rohr
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:57.18
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:14.35
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:16.52
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:14.48
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:16.65
Joseph Salomone
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 56.84
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:04.54
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.16
Brandon McDowell
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 54.14
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 53.46
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:00.02
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:57.78
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.85
Brian Roth
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 53.04
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 53.47
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:54.47
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:55.57
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 52.83
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 53.07
Tim Allen
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:54.88
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:31.17
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:33.68
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 17:26.92
Kevin Canada
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:00.40
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:02.73
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 54.59
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 55.00
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:01.18
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:59.08
Christopher Hall
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:01.77
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:00.89
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:11.25
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:12.79
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.48
Luke Flanagan
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:44.15
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:46.63
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.29
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 47.99
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.21
Lucas Lis
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 59.22
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 59.00
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:09.33
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:09.37
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.11
Alex Updegrove
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 53.87
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 53.64
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:55.91
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:56.61
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 51.72
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 52.30
Jason Rock
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:05.05
Michael Donovan
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:00.11
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 59.79
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:14.55
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:14.93
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:03.81
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:04.61
Julian Schott
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 57.08
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 58.06
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:08.67
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:10.47
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:01.93
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 1:59.84
Matthew Weiss
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:53.37
Relays
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 1:25.38
400 Y Medley Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 3:29.09
200 Y Medley Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 1:35.78
800 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 7:11.64
400 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 3:09.24
200 Y Free Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 1:25.88
400 Y Medley Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 3:28.97
200 Y Medley Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 1:36.60
400 Y Free Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 3:10.31
200 Y Free Relay (C) Timed Finals #None None 1:28.03
400 Y Medley Relay (C) Timed Finals #None None 3:36.54
200 Y Medley Relay (C) Timed Finals #None None 1:38.37
400 Y Free Relay (C) Timed Finals #None None 3:20.31