Swimcloud

2009 UNYSCSA Championships

  • Not Submitted
  • Feb 25, 2009
  • SCY

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Steven Rois 200 Y Free 1:42.57
2 Steven Rois 500 Y Free 4:41.45
3 Steven Rois 500 Y Free 4:43.09
4 Steven Rois 200 Y Free 1:44.04
5 Steven Rois 1650 Y Free 16:53.17
6 Casey Schneider 50 Y Free 21.72
7 Phil Baudoin 500 Y Free 4:52.41
8 Phil Baudoin 500 Y Free 4:53.00
9 Casey Schneider 100 Y Free 48.27
10 Casey Schneider 100 Y Free 48.42

Swimmers (19)

Entries

Adam Giblin
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:10.92
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:45.63
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:36.16
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 17:57.10
Phil Baudoin
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:53.00
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:52.41
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:01.20
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:02.98
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 53.21
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 52.88
Franklin Zelinger
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:31.93
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:00.22
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:01.62
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:01.21
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:02.37
Alexander Broderick
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:01.14
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:01.27
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:14.42
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:16.67
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:02.10
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:02.75
Steven Berus
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:00.10
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 59.80
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:10.01
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:10.69
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:05.66
Adam Nellist
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:05.65
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:22.97
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 26.05
Dan Klaus
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 54.85
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:02.54
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:01.71
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.47
Casey Schneider
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:52.52
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.42
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.27
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.72
Casey Burns
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 49.89
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 55.50
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.12
Kevin Christiansen
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 56.69
Scott Dillon
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 51.69
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:07.15
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.06
Eric Madar
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:10.18
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 58.71
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:08.85
Ryan Marchant
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 49.85
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 53.66
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.36
Bryan Minicucci
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:02.39
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:22.08
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:07.52
David Petko
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:15.70
Steven Rois
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:43.09
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:41.45
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:44.04
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:42.57
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 16:53.17
Phillip Tatti
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:01.85
Ken Love
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:00.94
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 52.34
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.68
Brian Duffy
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 57.24
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 56.48
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:05.41
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.85