Swimcloud

2009 UNYSCSA Championships

  • Not Submitted
  • Feb 25, 2009
  • SCY
Alfred logo
Alfred, NY
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    584.0
  • Entries
    53
  • Personal best
  • Season best
  • New

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Andrew Brisson 200 Y Free 1:42.09
2 Andrew Brisson 100 Y Free 46.15
3 Brian Agro 200 Y IM 1:53.58
4 Matthew Baker 200 Y IM 1:53.63
5 Brian Agro 100 Y Breast 56.86
6 Tyler Olsen 500 Y Free 4:42.95
7 Tyler Olsen 500 Y Free 4:43.09
8 Brian Agro 100 Y Breast 57.02
9 Brian Agro 200 Y IM 1:54.23
10 Tyler Olsen 100 Y Free 46.91

Swimmers (19)

Entries

Dan Skorski
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:46.17
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:05.96
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 19:16.58
Brian Agro
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 56.86
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 57.02
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:06.96
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:08.05
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 1:53.58
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 1:54.23
Scott Sarkissian
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:00.78
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:01.07
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 52.50
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 52.69
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:59.16
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:58.84
Dan Steere
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:54.18
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.21
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.01
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.90
Zachary Mix
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 51.77
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 51.74
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:54.81
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:55.40
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.03
Andrew Moragne
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.74
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.73
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 53.46
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.10
Mark Baker
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:46.75
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:46.47
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 47.56
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 47.60
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.31
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.29
Tyler Monroe
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:08.46
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:08.94
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 18:08.17
Tyler Olsen
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:43.09
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:42.95
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:46.76
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:46.50
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 47.25
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 46.91
Dan Staples
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:00.05
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:00.22
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:21.07
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.99
Ted Remington
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:27.62
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:27.20
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 55.22
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 55.76
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:02.81
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:03.15
Sipol Smackpunt
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:31.70
Thomas Wilcox
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:56.95
Jeffery Swartout
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:36.42
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:32.54
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:03.26
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:22.68
Pat Grimmer
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 57.66
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 54.38
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 53.74
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:07.81
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:07.90
Matthew Baker
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 1:55.25
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 1:53.63
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 50.79
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 51.31
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:52.34
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:51.73
Andrew Brisson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:42.09
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 46.15
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 47.00
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.72
Matthew Lobban
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:48.83
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:51.91
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:06.86
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:59.90
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 16:47.48
Warren Dolben
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:00.34
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:00.55
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:13.67
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:16.16
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:01.85
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:01.82
Relays
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 1:24.78
400 Y Medley Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 3:23.51
200 Y Medley Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 1:32.34
800 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 6:59.58
400 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 3:05.22
200 Y Free Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 1:24.62
400 Y Medley Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 3:23.30
200 Y Medley Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 1:32.66
400 Y Free Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 3:07.22
200 Y Free Relay (C) Timed Finals #None None 1:27.17
400 Y Medley Relay (C) Timed Finals #None None 3:34.06
200 Y Medley Relay (C) Timed Finals #None None 1:37.46
400 Y Free Relay (C) Timed Finals #None None 3:13.56