Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Padington
Unattached
|
Unattached | 50 | – | ||
2 |
Kennedy Goss
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 30 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sydney Pickrem
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kyla Leibel
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 19 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Aleksa Gold
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Molly Gowans
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Frédérique Cigna
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kennady Kilger
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Roxane Lemieux
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 14 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Katerine SAVARD
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ainsley McMurray
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics
|
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics | 12 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Octavia Lau
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 9 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Brooklyn Douthwright
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Caroline Carruthers
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Chantel Jeffrey
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brooke Switzer
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Kate Rendall
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Marit Anderson
Calgary Patriots
|
Calgary Patriots | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Kendra Polewski
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 2 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Daphné Demers
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Padington
Unattached
|
Unattached | 827 | – | ||
2 |
Kennedy Goss
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 804 | – | ||
3 |
Sydney Pickrem
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 796 | – | PB | |
4 |
Molly Gowans
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 795 | – | ||
5 |
Kyla Leibel
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 791 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Kennady Kilger
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 782 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Aleksa Gold
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 782 | – | PB | |
8 |
Frédérique Cigna
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 767 | – | PB | |
9 |
Katerine SAVARD
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 751 | – | ||
10 |
Roxane Lemieux
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 740 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Ainsley McMurray
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics
|
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics | 737 | +2.9% | SB | |
12 |
Octavia Lau
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 736 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Caroline Carruthers
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 727 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Kate Rendall
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 724 | – | ||
15 |
Brooklyn Douthwright
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club | 720 | – | ||
16 |
Marit Anderson
Calgary Patriots
|
Calgary Patriots | 719 | – | ||
16 |
Kendra Polewski
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 719 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Chantel Jeffrey
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 713 | – | ||
19 |
Brooke Switzer
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 703 | +0.2% | SB | |
20 |
Daphné Demers
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 702 | – | ||
21 |
Emma O'Croinin
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
22 |
Amanda McCallum
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 700 | +0.2% | SB | |
22 |
Maggie MACNEIL
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 700 | – | ||
24 |
KATRINA BELLIO
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 695 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Tori Meklensek
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 692 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Hanna Henderson
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 689 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Janelle Gursoy
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | 683 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Cat Minic
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 678 | – | PB | |
29 |
Charlotte Beauchemin
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 675 | – | ||
30 |
Kenna Smallegange
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 674 | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Amelia Nielsen
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 674 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Florence Vachon
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 670 | – | ||
33 |
Sawyer Bosley
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | 668 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Kate Sullivan
Mount Pearl Marlins
|
Mount Pearl Marlins | 667 | – | ||
35 |
Maddy Archer
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 667 | +0.6% | SB | |
36 |
Oksana Chaput
MANTA SWIM CLUB
|
MANTA SWIM CLUB | 657 | +1.5% | SB | |
37 |
gabrielle dunn
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 635 | – | PB | |
38 |
Hannah Cornish
Uxbridge Swim Club
|
Uxbridge Swim Club | 623 | -3.6% | ||
39 |
Kara Beauregard
Campbell River Killer Whales
|
Campbell River Killer Whales | 579 | – |