Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Padington
Unattached
|
Unattached | 50 | – | ||
2 |
Molly Gowans
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 30 | – | ||
3 |
Octavia Lau
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Marit Anderson
Calgary Patriots
|
Calgary Patriots | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma O'Croinin
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Stephanie Horner
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brooke Switzer
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Chantel Jeffrey
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Rosalie Davidson
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Morgane Dornic
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
KATRINA BELLIO
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 12 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Kyla Ross
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mia Zahab
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 8 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Alexandra King
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Brooklyn Douthwright
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maddy Archer
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Kenna Smallegange
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jersey Bishop
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Roxy Ramirez
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 2 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Marianne Rhéaume
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Zoe Froh
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Cat Minic
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | – | – | ||
23 |
gabrielle dunn
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Rebecca Dean
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Amelia Nielsen
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | – | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Anna Dumont-Belanger
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Jordyn Ryan
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | – | – | ||
28 |
Sophie Richard
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | – | – | ||
29 |
Amy Meharg
Wilmot Aquatic Aces
|
Wilmot Aquatic Aces | – | +0.2% | SB | |
30 |
Dounia Hage
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | – | – | ||
31 |
Alex Eastmond
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
32 |
Cailin Mcmurray
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics
|
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Florence Vachon
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | – | – | ||
– |
Kate Sullivan
Mount Pearl Marlins
|
Mount Pearl Marlins | NS | – | – |