Swimcloud

2008 Northeast 10 Championships

  • Not Submitted
  • Dec 5, 2008
  • SCY

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Aaro Rocheleau 500 Y Free 4:40.93
2 Miguel Nesrala 50 Y Free 20.98
3 Matt Sorena 500 Y Free 4:44.69
4 Aaro Rocheleau 200 Y Free 1:45.41
5 Ben Prue 200 Y Fly 1:54.74
6 Austin Mizzell 100 Y Breast 57.89
7 Matt Sorena 1650 Y Free 16:45.30
8 Austin Mizzell 200 Y Breast 2:06.83
9 Aaro Rocheleau 200 Y Free 1:46.78
10 Aaro Rocheleau 200 Y IM 1:57.56

Swimmers (15)

Entries

Kyle Roloff
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:10.94
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:08.34
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:00.13
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:53.96
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:59.43
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:49.82
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 17:29.12
Kevin Rogers
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 57.23
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 57.01
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:31.54
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:19.89
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:12.69
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:11.60
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 19:11.49
Miguel Nesrala
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:47.71
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:49.04
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 56.03
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 54.70
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.89
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 20.98
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.51
Jacob Butkus
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:06.53
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:02.89
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:21.59
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:22.26
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:02.73
Ben Prue
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 53.18
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:54.74
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:58.45
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:03.62
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:00.20
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 55.73
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:00.46
Mike Diverniero
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:09.68
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:08.73
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:17.82
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 17:50.93
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:07.80
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:06.28
Daniel Casparino
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:46.36
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:22.00
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:02.49
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 24.96
Colin McCormick
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:03.42
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:02.73
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:27.85
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:25.84
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:13.39
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 51.28
Aaro Rocheleau
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:51.99
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:40.93
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:45.41
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:46.78
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:00.11
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 1:57.56
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:55.29
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:59.41
Thomas Hardy
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:33.54
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:31.65
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:11.95
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:17.30
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:00.16
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:06.79
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 17:25.73
Austin Mizzell
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 59.86
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 57.89
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:10.62
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:06.83
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:48.20
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:48.37
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:03.39
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:01.51
Matt Sorena
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:23.06
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:12.71
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:05.11
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:06.37
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:57.07
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:44.69
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 16:45.30
Jeremy Frey
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:21.99
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:24.88
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:01.11
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 1:59.85
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:09.04
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:01.46
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 57.45
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 56.71
Curtis Williams
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:02.43
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:01.78
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:15.80
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:15.94
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:40.47
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:41.26
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:12.55
Michael Cozzi
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:30.72
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:32.25
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:53.41
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:17.20
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:47.14
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 49.41
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 49.83