Swimcloud

2008 Northeast 10 Championships

  • Not Submitted
  • Dec 5, 2008
  • SCY
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    479.0
  • Entries
    42
  • Personal best
  • Season best
  • New

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Ryan Brauer 500 Y Free 4:43.55
2 Ryan Brauer 400 Y IM 4:05.92
3 Ryan Brauer 400 Y IM 4:09.01
4 Ryan Brauer 200 Y Fly 1:55.44
5 Ryan Brauer 500 Y Free 4:52.48
6 Ryan Brauer 100 Y Fly 52.23
7 Vadim Yafayev 400 Y IM 4:14.18
8 Vadim Yafayev 200 Y IM 1:58.68
9 Bryan Shaver 500 Y Free 4:55.37
10 Ryan Brauer 200 Y Fly 1:58.13

Swimmers (12)

Entries

Vadim Yafayev
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:04.79
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:03.05
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:19.48
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:16.13
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:22.20
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:14.18
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:03.01
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 1:58.68
Joe DiMilia
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:10.06
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:31.19
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:31.30
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:03.94
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:14.01
Dan Lacitignola
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:11.53
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:41.65
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:04.57
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 28.23
Sean Hodgkiss
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:12.88
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:36.82
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:25.30
Matt Micha
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 55.35
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 54.68
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:01.07
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:01.63
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.75
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.45
Jon Edwards
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:01.18
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 51.14
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 50.89
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.83
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.07
Bryan Shaver
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:57.48
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:55.37
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:01.75
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:01.32
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 57.75
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 56.13
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.70
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.63
Matt Suits
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 5:35.82
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:55.14
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:38.21
Ryan Brauer
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:09.01
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:05.92
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 52.23
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 53.53
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:55.44
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:58.13
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:52.48
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:43.55
John Senkewich
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:48.79
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:49.40
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 49.21
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 49.33
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.58
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.77
Jonathan Kruger
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:57.10
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 51.84
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.18
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.77
Mike Perez
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 58.97
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 59.54
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 53.52
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 24.46