Swimcloud

2008 Northeast 10 Championships

  • Not Submitted
  • Dec 5, 2008
  • SCY
Bentley logo
Waltham, MA
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    475.5
  • Entries
    54
  • Personal best
  • Season best
  • New

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Christopher Horan 200 Y Free 1:48.80
2 Eugene Ouellette 1650 Y Free 17:15.44
3 Eugene Ouellette 200 Y Free 1:49.72
4 Eugene Ouellette 500 Y Free 4:59.61
5 Eugene Ouellette 500 Y Free 4:59.91
6 Christopher Horan 200 Y Free 1:50.31
7 Eugene Ouellette 200 Y Free 1:51.08
8 Samuel Laden 100 Y Free 49.75
9 Samuel Laden 100 Y Breast 1:01.35
10 Samuel Laden 100 Y Free 50.05

Entries

Nick Markert
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:03.74
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:03.75
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:25.23
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:23.30
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 51.20
Chris Argiros
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:13.18
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:01.11
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 53.63
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 24.01
Samuel Laden
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:01.51
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:01.35
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:18.23
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:18.78
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 49.75
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 50.05
Matthew Wessels
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 56.66
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 56.58
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:13.59
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:15.13
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:06.72
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:05.39
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 51.80
James Cote
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:31.05
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:30.39
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 56.48
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 56.03
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:18.02
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:19.70
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:09.76
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:08.88
William Connolly
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:34.99
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:35.24
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:05.70
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:12.23
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:01.72
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:02.30
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 54.63
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 55.28
Joseph Frantel
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:00.47
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:57.05
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 53.09
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 24.31
Gregory McFadden
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:56.66
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:08.85
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:07.81
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 51.57
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 24.21
Eugene Ouellette
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 55.60
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 55.57
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:59.91
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:59.61
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:51.08
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:49.72
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 17:15.44
Patrick Ryan
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:02.04
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:13.38
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:11.45
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 58.77
Taylor Smolik
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:23.00
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:57.73
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 19:08.86
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 24.53
Christopher Horan
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:18.77
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:48.80
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:50.31
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 18:07.85
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 50.14
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 50.48
Matt Cesaro
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:53.34
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:53.73
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:08.67
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:10.65
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 50.65
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 50.57
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.14
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.13
Erik Stricker
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:08.88
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:29.77
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:28.64
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:08.38
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:07.84
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 17:55.44