Swimcloud

2008 Northeast 10 Championships

  • Not Submitted
  • Dec 5, 2008
  • SCY
Le Moyne logo
Syracuse, NY

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Ricky Chidsey 100 Y Free 46.76
2 Ricky Chidsey 200 Y Back 1:52.52
3 Ricky Chidsey 100 Y Back 51.33
4 Ricky Chidsey 50 Y Free 21.85
5 Sean Hosford 50 Y Free 21.90
6 Ricky Chidsey 100 Y Free 48.35
7 Ricky Chidsey 50 Y Free 22.01
8 Sean Hosford 200 Y Free 1:48.71
9 Sean Hosford 100 Y Free 48.67
10 Sean Hosford 50 Y Free 22.08

Swimmers (17)

Entries

Andrew Dearing
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:51.99
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:53.11
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:09.16
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:07.53
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 58.50
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 57.50
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 50.35
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 50.50
AJ DeDio
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 52.65
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.92
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.88
Ricky Chidsey
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:52.52
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:00.29
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 53.72
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 51.33
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 46.76
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.35
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.85
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.01
John Fletcher
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:09.45
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 59.37
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 54.26
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 24.32
Tim Hartnett
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:59.58
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 18:35.99
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:08.87
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 57.89
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 58.26
Samuel Hogan
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 5:03.18
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:02.07
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:22.67
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:29.64
Alex Baker
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:10.46
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:38.64
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 55.52
Jerry Dumary
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:00.75
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:00.67
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:12.19
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:12.63
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 53.77
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 54.66
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:03.16
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:00.19
Sean Hosford
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:48.71
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:49.77
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 56.16
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 55.25
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.67
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.77
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.90
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.08
Tim Kraus
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:00.30
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:15.52
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:18.20
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 25.66
Andrew Acquaviva
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:02.15
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:59.34
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 54.07
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 52.94
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 49.15
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 49.98
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.39
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.88
Mike Alban
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:01.39
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 53.77
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 24.12
Andrew Lunetta
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 6:12.80
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:15.80
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 59.85
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 27.57
Zach Hisert
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:55.71
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:53.19
Lucas Baker
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:02.90
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:06.68
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 53.30
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.91
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.93
Kenneth Margrey
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:13.04
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:39.79
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 5:04.70
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 19:33.97
Relays
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 3:12.71
200 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 1:27.47
800 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 7:35.52
400 Y Medley Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 3:47.32
200 Y Medley Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 1:36.72