Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aye Chan San Tun
Riverview (Sarasota)
|
Riverview (Sarasota) | SR | 20 | +4.4% | SB | |
2 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Lakewood Ranch Senior
|
Lakewood Ranch Senior | JR | 17 | +1.4% | SB | |
3 |
Tyler Dillon
Olympia
|
Olympia | SR | 16 | +3.7% | SB | |
4 |
Patrick Amistoso
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | SR | 15 | +3.7% | SB | |
5 |
Nick Mirsaderov
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | SR | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
chasen Dubs
Riverview (Sarasota)
|
Riverview (Sarasota) | JR | 13 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Kon Lueth
Countryside
|
Countryside | SR | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Williams
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | FR | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Shane Gemma
Countryside
|
Countryside | SO | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Max Lasday
Riverview (Sarasota)
|
Riverview (Sarasota) | SR | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Max Martino
George Steinbrenner
|
George Steinbrenner | SO | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Elijah Thompkins
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | SR | 5 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Logan LaRochelle
Freedom (Orlando)
|
Freedom (Orlando) | SO | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Benjamin Souza
Olympia
|
Olympia | SR | 3 | +0.6% | SB | |
15 |
Andres Alvarez-Rivera
Bloomingdale Senior
|
Bloomingdale Senior | SR | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Michael McKeithen
Lakewood Ranch Senior
|
Lakewood Ranch Senior | SR | 1 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Jackson Smith
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | FR | – | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
David Garbutt
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | JR | – | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Peyton Walters
Countryside
|
Countryside | FR | – | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Jeffrey Shilts
Haines City
|
Haines City | SO | – | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Tristan Knutson
Lakewood Ranch Senior
|
Lakewood Ranch Senior | SR | – | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Sam Williams
Alonso (Tampa)
|
Alonso (Tampa) | FR | – | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Gibson Hoce
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | SR | – | -2.2% | ||
– |
Daniel Teske
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | SR | NS | – | – |