Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Garbutt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 630 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Do
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 679 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 668 | – | PB | |
4 |
James Thornton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 540 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nate Piccolo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 538 | – | ||
6 |
Joshua Dimayuga
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 537 | – | PB | |
7 |
Shane Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 536 | – | ||
8 |
Ethan Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 532 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hugh Stertzel
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 496 | – | ||
10 |
Roman Henry
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 479 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tanner Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 567 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dolan Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 471 | – | ||
13 |
liam ramos
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 553 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Burke
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 553 | – | ||
15 |
Edgar Valle
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 445 | – | ||
16 |
Tyler Suchyj
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 421 | – | ||
17 |
J.J. Mumma
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 420 | – | PB | |
1 |
Andrew Cedar
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 385 | – | ||
2 |
Justin Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 454 | – | ||
3 |
Sam Taylor
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 363 | – | ||
4 |
Nico Andrianto
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 444 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Frankenberg
Cheltenham Aquatic Club
|
Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 315 | – | ||
6 |
Kellen Fletcher
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 310 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alexander Turley
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 308 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Whitton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 384 | – | ||
9 |
Aiden Parente
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 286 | – | ||
10 |
Connor Jackson
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 364 | – | PB | |
11 |
David DiLeonardo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 266 | – | PB | |
12 |
Adam Sarhan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 264 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Bucchere
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 331 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Ngo
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 250 | – | ||
15 |
Jason LeCates
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 238 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jonathan Marrone
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 309 | – | PB | |
1 |
Mason Ricciotti
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 215 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dermot Sheehan
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 203 | – | ||
3 |
Zachary Weng
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 185 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jai'den Nunez
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 243 | – | PB | |
5 |
Colby Pennington
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 170 | – | PB | |
6 |
Shane Eckman
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 196 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Nicholas Matyas
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 194 | – | ||
8 |
Brandon Strohl
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 171 | – | ||
9 |
Jaedon McClendon
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 148 | – | ||
10 |
TJ Moderski
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 111 | – | ||
11 |
Nicholas Tanzola
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 92 | – | ||
– |
Tate Park
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kamil Rozanski
Neshaminy Swimming
|
Neshaminy Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew McGrellis
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Shine
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Larry Walker
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | NS | – | – |