1
|
Brandon Bell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
|
608
|
|
2
|
Ethan Do
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
|
688
|
PB
|
3
|
Sean Simms
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
|
563
|
|
4
|
Nate Piccolo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
|
543
|
PB
|
5
|
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA
|
|
642
|
|
6
|
Ethan Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
|
504
|
PB
|
7
|
Shane Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
|
496
|
PB
|
8
|
Dolan Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
|
489
|
PB
|
9
|
Roman Henry
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
|
455
|
PB
|
10
|
James Thornton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA
|
|
455
|
|
11
|
Noah Harley
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
|
446
|
|
12
|
Hugh Stertzel
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
|
444
|
|
13
|
Tyler Suchyj
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA
|
|
424
|
PB
|
1
|
Brandon Burke
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
|
499
|
PB
|
2
|
liam ramos
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
|
497
|
PB
|
3
|
Tanner Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
|
483
|
|
3
|
Joshua De Guzman
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
|
388
|
|
5
|
Justin Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA
|
|
481
|
PB
|
6
|
Tate Park
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics
|
|
349
|
|
7
|
Kellen Fletcher
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
|
342
|
PB
|
8
|
Sam Taylor
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA
|
|
325
|
|
9
|
Ryan Hoger
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix
|
|
322
|
|
10
|
Andrew Cedar
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix
|
|
310
|
|
11
|
Ryan Topmiller
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
|
399
|
|
12
|
Edgar Valle
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
|
306
|
|
13
|
Nico Andrianto
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
|
370
|
PB
|
14
|
J.J. Mumma
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix
|
|
276
|
|
15
|
Iker Martinez Delgadillo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
|
264
|
|
16
|
Alex Whitton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA
|
|
341
|
|
17
|
David DiLeonardo
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
239
|
|
18
|
Aiden Parente
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
|
237
|
|
1
|
Mason Ricciotti
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
|
225
|
PB
|
2
|
Aidan Frankenberg
Cheltenham Aquatic Club
|
Cheltenham Aquatic Club
|
|
223
|
|
3
|
Dermot Sheehan
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix
|
|
213
|
PB
|
4
|
Colby Pennington
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
|
206
|
|
5
|
Tave Chanthavong
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
|
190
|
PB
|
6
|
Andrew McGrellis
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA
|
|
187
|
|
7
|
Patrick Chestnut
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
|
242
|
PB
|
8
|
Henry Daniluk
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
|
237
|
|
9
|
Zachary Weng
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
|
156
|
PB
|
10
|
Jonathan Bucchere
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
|
225
|
PB
|
11
|
Jai'den Nunez
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
|
204
|
PB
|
12
|
TJ Moderski
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
|
189
|
|
13
|
Adam Sarhan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
|
117
|
PB
|
14
|
Shane Eckman
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
|
130
|
|
15
|
Jaedon McClendon
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix
|
|
72
|
|
16
|
Benjamin Caballero
Cheltenham Aquatic Club
|
Cheltenham Aquatic Club
|
|
7
|
|
–
|
Cole Garbutt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Michael Ducsak
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kieran Petrunich
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alexander Turley
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Benjamin Shine
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
|