Swimcloud
UW-LaCrosse @Uw-Oshkosh
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    441.6
  • Personal best
  • Season best

Top swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Justin Dembski 1000 Y Free 10:14.13
2 Spencer Loch 50 Y Free 22.14
3 Benjamin Knutson 50 Y Free 22.68
4 Casey Borden 100 Y Free 50.48
5 Jared Krueger 200 Y Free 1:54.05
6 Kurt Zehel 1000 Y Free 10:48.20
7 Colin Schmidt 1000 Y Free 10:48.69
8 Colin Schmidt 100 Y Free 51.26
9 Casey Borden 50 Y Free 23.40
10 Bill Shuster 500 Y Free 5:17.01

Relays

Name Event Time

No relays to show

Swimmers 20

Entries

Justin Dembski
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1000 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 10:14.13
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:12.82
Kurt Zehel
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 59.37
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 24.33
1000 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 10:48.20
Casey Borden
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.40
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 50.48
Grayson Hoffmann
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 25.39
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:56.41
Benjamin Knutson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.68
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 59.65
Eric Schleicher
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:03.42
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:19.70
John Lindholm
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:04.59
Chad Martin
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:12.68
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:06.15
Peter Szotkowski
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 52.83
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:07.91
Colin Schmidt
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 51.26
1000 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 10:48.69
Joel Knuesel
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 59.12
Jared Krueger
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 59.92
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 24.40
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:54.05
Corey Mukai
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:38.70
Spencer Loch
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 56.51
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.14
Daniel McConnell
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:31.83
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:59.81
Nicholas Klug
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:43.33
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:01.98
Nathanial Hoffman
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 57.30
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.99
David Slone
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 24.39
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 56.17
Bill Shuster
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:17.01
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:10.67
Simon Weisse
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:10.45
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:08.61