Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bobby Lauren
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Ruscin
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joey Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Josh Oh
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Nick Babson
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cal Aulizia
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dane Bozsvai
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 11 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Charles Marshall
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Kijauskas
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Jared Toaz
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Alex Torres
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Eric Norman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 2 | ||
– |
Nate Spencer
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 562 | PB | |
18 |
Chris Pichette
Swim United
|
Swim United | 606 | PB | |
19 |
Jimmy Wallace
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 545 | ||
20 |
Philip Bradshaw
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 465 | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Pecze
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 454 | PB | |
22 |
Michael Dzurnak
Swim United
|
Swim United | 435 | PB | |
23 |
Jack Beatty
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 413 | PB | |
24 |
Max Nixon
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 512 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bobby Lauren
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 702 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 751 | +6.1% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Babson
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 650 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Scott Bowman
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 653 | – | PB | |
5 |
Timmy Kubacki
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 617 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Dylan Ruscin
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 632 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
David Motch
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 587 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Alex Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 686 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Joey Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 578 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Matthew Bogen
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 566 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Josh Oh
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cal Aulizia
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 655 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dane Bozsvai
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 568 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Tyler Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 892 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Charles Marshall
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 629 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jared Toaz
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 550 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Eric Norman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 668 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 616 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Alex Torres
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 521 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Alec Johnson
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 606 | -3.0% | ||
21 |
Andrew Kijauskas
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 524 | -3.4% | ||
22 |
Max Steffey
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 492 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Nate Spencer
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 500 | +10.2% | PB | |
24 |
Jimmy Wallace
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 586 | -5.0% | ||
25 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 584 | +6.5% | PB | |
26 |
William Lane
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 480 | – | PB | |
27 |
Philip Bradshaw
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 488 | +5.4% | PB | |
28 |
Michael Dzurnak
Swim United
|
Swim United | 463 | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Pecze
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 471 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Chris Pichette
Swim United
|
Swim United | 601 | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
John Byrne
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 552 | – | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Rohweder
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 478 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Max Nixon
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 579 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Jack Beatty
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 434 | +0.0% | PB | |
35 |
Cameron Kim
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 530 | -3.0% | ||
36 |
James Godshall
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 459 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Mason McCabe
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 429 | – | ||
38 |
Bobby Kutsch
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 525 | – | PB | |
38 |
Blanton Tolbert
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 456 | -2.6% | ||
40 |
Matthew Schaeffer
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 524 | -2.4% | ||
41 |
James Novinc
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 422 | -3.3% | ||
42 |
Eric Widenhofer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 517 | -4.1% | ||
43 |
Jeffrey Chi
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 515 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jack Krusinski
Swim United
|
Swim United | 443 | +3.7% | PB | |
45 |
Dave Burgett
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 414 | -6.3% | ||
46 |
Matthew Kenosh
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 420 | – | ||
47 |
Adam Lenz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 436 | – | ||
48 |
Sean Finnerty
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 504 | -1.6% | ||
49 |
Anthony Telerico
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 417 | +5.2% | PB | |
50 |
Adam Gross
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 430 | +8.2% | PB | |
51 |
Josh Gluck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 426 | +2.8% | PB | |
52 |
Nick Elia
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 404 | +4.6% | SB | |
53 |
Eric Andrews
Swim United
|
Swim United | 416 | -2.9% | ||
54 |
Nicky Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 482 | – | PB | |
55 |
Tyler Mcnichols
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 377 | +5.0% | PB | |
56 |
Andrew Gluntz
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 382 | -3.8% | ||
57 |
Nick Telerico
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 465 | -1.9% | ||
58 |
Josh Grzincic
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 381 | 0.0% | ||
59 |
Michael Brody
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club
|
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club | 353 | 0.0% | ||
60 |
Zach Borja
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 376 | – | ||
61 |
Dom Apisa
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 348 | – | ||
62 |
Nolan Woods
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 352 | +2.9% | SB | |
63 |
Max Hoffmann
Swim United
|
Swim United | 472 | +3.5% | PB | |
64 |
Jack Bangert
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 344 | -3.4% | ||
65 |
Alex Apathy
Swim United
|
Swim United | 334 | – | ||
66 |
Anthony Piazza
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 350 | – | PB | |
67 |
Tommy Searle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 342 | – | PB | |
68 |
Luke Miller
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 317 | -5.7% | ||
69 |
David Kolasinski
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 440 | -2.3% | ||
70 |
Christopher Nguyen
Swim United
|
Swim United | 302 | +2.6% | SB | |
71 |
Stevie Grieshammer
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 386 | +1.2% | PB | |
72 |
Connor Merritt
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 380 | 0.0% | ||
73 |
Ryan Klemmer
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 316 | +7.7% | PB | |
74 |
Jacob Crissman
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 379 | -2.4% | ||
75 |
Daniel Poletta
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 375 | +2.1% | PB | |
76 |
Lawrence Rummel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 371 | -5.0% | ||
77 |
George Kinney
Swim United
|
Swim United | 359 | +6.6% | PB | |
78 |
Severyn Kushmeliuk
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 293 | -10.1% | ||
79 |
Greg Phillips
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 277 | – | PB | |
80 |
Riley Corl
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 291 | -8.7% | ||
81 |
Adam Batman
Swim United
|
Swim United | 290 | – | ||
82 |
George Hearst
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 273 | – | PB | |
83 |
Emilio Sese
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 352 | – | PB | |
84 |
Brad Golski
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 343 | +0.4% | PB | |
85 |
Joe Garro
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 336 | – | PB | |
86 |
Sam Dudley
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 340 | -1.4% | ||
87 |
Michael Begany
Swim United
|
Swim United | 230 | +2.3% | PB | |
88 |
Hunter Goldberg
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 216 | – | ||
89 |
Max Davis
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 205 | – | PB | |
90 |
Jason Suh
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 188 | +3.6% | PB | |
91 |
Payton Allen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 236 | +8.6% | PB | |
92 |
Jackson Meaney
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 175 | – | PB | |
93 |
Nicholas Berry
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 121 | – | ||
94 |
Tyler Kimmins
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 85 | – | ||
95 |
Thomas Bleakney
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 115 | +4.8% | PB | |
– |
Michael Marhofer
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club
|
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club | – | – |