Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant House
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | JR | 128 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Justin Richards
Hoover
|
Hoover | JR | 124 | – | ||
3 |
Joseph Pavlak
Wadsworth Senior
|
Wadsworth Senior | SO | 118 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Carson Burt
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | SO | 116 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Michael Miller
Warren Harding
|
Warren Harding | JR | 116 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Mpoki Mwalupindi
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 115 | – | ||
7 |
Mitchell Frey
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 112 | – | ||
8 |
Pete He
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 107 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jacob Peloquin
Moeller
|
Moeller | JR | 109 | +0.8% | SB | |
9 |
Robert Skoog
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | SR | 109 | – | ||
11 |
Dylan Thirion
Warren Harding
|
Warren Harding | SR | 108 | – | ||
12 |
Justin Grender
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | FR | 107 | – | ||
13 |
Carter Hickman
Green
|
Green | SR | 101 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nate Mullens
Hoover
|
Hoover | FR | 101 | – | ||
15 |
Preston Bailey
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 101 | – | ||
16 |
Will McCullough
Moeller
|
Moeller | SO | 92 | -5.4% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Josh Vargo
Twinsburg
|
Twinsburg | SR | 100 | – | PB | |
18 |
Josh Shahidian
Kenston
|
Kenston | JR | 98 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sean Brandabur
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SO | 98 | – | ||
20 |
Mike Jeromin
Kenston
|
Kenston | SR | 96 | +6.1% | PB | |
21 |
Frank Winstel
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | JR | 95 | – | ||
22 |
Dino Jajcanin
Willoughby South
|
Willoughby South | SO | 94 | +0.6% | SB | |
23 |
Alec Johnson
Revere
|
Revere | FR | 91 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
William Reverman
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | JR | 87 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant House
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | JR | 122 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Justin Richards
Hoover
|
Hoover | JR | 119 | – | ||
3 |
Joseph Pavlak
Wadsworth Senior
|
Wadsworth Senior | SO | 118 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Miller
Warren Harding
|
Warren Harding | JR | 117 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Carson Burt
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | SO | 116 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Mpoki Mwalupindi
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 113 | – | ||
7 |
Pete He
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 112 | – | ||
8 |
Mitchell Frey
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 108 | – | ||
9 |
Robert Skoog
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | SR | 108 | – | ||
10 |
Dylan Thirion
Warren Harding
|
Warren Harding | SR | 107 | – | ||
11 |
Will McCullough
Moeller
|
Moeller | SO | 106 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Justin Grender
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | FR | 106 | – | ||
12 |
Jacob Peloquin
Moeller
|
Moeller | JR | 106 | +0.1% | SB | |
14 |
Preston Bailey
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 101 | – | ||
14 |
Nate Mullens
Hoover
|
Hoover | FR | 101 | – | ||
16 |
Brad Barren
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | JR | 100 | – | ||
17 |
Dino Jajcanin
Willoughby South
|
Willoughby South | SO | 99 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Mike Jeromin
Kenston
|
Kenston | SR | 98 | +6.7% | PB | |
19 |
Sean Brandabur
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SO | 98 | – | ||
20 |
Frank Winstel
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | JR | 97 | – | ||
21 |
William Reverman
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | JR | 96 | – | ||
22 |
Josh Vargo
Twinsburg
|
Twinsburg | SR | 95 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alec Johnson
Revere
|
Revere | FR | 95 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Josh Shahidian
Kenston
|
Kenston | JR | 95 | – | PB | |
25 |
Carter Hickman
Green
|
Green | SR | 94 | – | ||
26 |
Mason Hicks
Wadsworth Senior
|
Wadsworth Senior | SR | 94 | – | ||
26 |
Mitch Ganuelas
Hoover
|
Hoover | JR | 94 | – | ||
28 |
Ted Sauerland
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | JR | 92 | – | ||
29 |
August Whitley
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SR | 91 | +0.4% | SB | |
30 |
Tyler Hartman
Copley
|
Copley | JR | 90 | – | PB | |
31 |
Evan Lucas
Perry (Massillon)
|
Perry (Massillon) | JR | 89 | – | ||
32 |
Brian Robertson
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | FR | 89 | – | ||
33 |
Joey Giardino Giardino
Twinsburg
|
Twinsburg | JR | 88 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Seth Brown
Hoover
|
Hoover | FR | 88 | – | ||
35 |
Gavin Voss
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | FR | 88 | – | ||
36 |
Hunter Drury
Hoover
|
Hoover | JR | 87 | – | PB | |
37 |
Andrew Spies
Glenoak
|
Glenoak | SR | 86 | – | ||
38 |
John Sowell
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SO | 86 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Kevin Mewhinney
Independence (Independence)
|
Independence (Independence) | JR | 83 | – | ||
40 |
Tristan Gardner
Lexington
|
Lexington | SR | 83 | – | ||
41 |
Ethan Schwendeman
Boardman
|
Boardman | JR | 83 | – | ||
42 |
Jack Putnick
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | FR | 82 | – | ||
42 |
Connor Williams
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | SO | 82 | – | ||
42 |
Ben Love
Moeller
|
Moeller | SR | 82 | – | ||
45 |
Brad Bierworth
Twinsburg
|
Twinsburg | FR | 82 | – | PB | |
46 |
Caleb Hobart
Cuyahoga Valley
|
Cuyahoga Valley | JR | 82 | – | PB | |
47 |
Zein Alali
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | SR | 82 | – | PB | |
48 |
Dane Bozsvai
Solon
|
Solon | SO | 81 | -1.3% | ||
49 |
Colton Blevins
Madison Comprehensive
|
Madison Comprehensive | FR | 80 | – | PB | |
50 |
Colin Barsella
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | SR | 80 | – | PB | |
51 |
Joshua Jones
Moeller
|
Moeller | SR | 78 | – | ||
52 |
Andrew Derge
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | SO | 78 | – | PB | |
53 |
Sam Meyer
Independence (Independence)
|
Independence (Independence) | SR | 77 | – | PB | |
54 |
Justyn Morgan
Warren Harding
|
Warren Harding | JR | 77 | – | ||
55 |
Daniel Eichler
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 77 | – | ||
56 |
Garrett Demeyer
Solon
|
Solon | SO | 76 | – | ||
57 |
Steve Stokar
Independence (Independence)
|
Independence (Independence) | SR | 76 | – | PB | |
58 |
David Haring
Mansfield Senior
|
Mansfield Senior | FR | 76 | – | ||
59 |
Max Forsyth
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | SR | 75 | – | PB | |
60 |
Teddy Khabiri
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | JR | 75 | – | PB | |
61 |
Braiden Storesina
Canton McKinley
|
Canton McKinley | SR | 74 | – | PB | |
62 |
William Goodall
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SR | 74 | – | PB | |
63 |
Jack Weber
Berea-Midpark
|
Berea-Midpark | SR | 74 | – | ||
63 |
Jack McHugh
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | FR | 74 | – | ||
65 |
Keith Brownewell
Lexington
|
Lexington | SR | 74 | – | PB | |
66 |
Quentin Stokes
Warren Harding
|
Warren Harding | SO | 73 | – | ||
67 |
Thomas Kimmins
Copley
|
Copley | SR | 73 | – | PB | |
68 |
Brett Salimbene
Lexington
|
Lexington | SR | 73 | – | PB | |
69 |
Peter Sharpshair
Moeller
|
Moeller | SR | 72 | – | ||
69 |
Thomas Batt
Moeller
|
Moeller | FR | 72 | 0.0% | ||
71 |
Richard Sears
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 72 | – | ||
72 |
Tommy Searle
Firestone Senior
|
Firestone Senior | FR | 72 | – | PB | |
72 |
Jared Galat
Lexington
|
Lexington | SO | 72 | – | ||
74 |
Kamran Sarac
Canfield
|
Canfield | FR | 72 | – | PB | |
75 |
Jacob Getz
Central Catholic (Canton)
|
Central Catholic (Canton) | SR | 71 | – | ||
76 |
Puran Kansakar
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 71 | – | ||
76 |
Mark Mason
Revere
|
Revere | SR | 71 | – | PB | |
78 |
Luke Farnsworth
Barberton
|
Barberton | JR | 70 | – | ||
79 |
Ben Zuniga
Perry (Massillon)
|
Perry (Massillon) | FR | 70 | – | PB | |
79 |
Adam Gross
Solon
|
Solon | FR | 70 | -2.2% | ||
81 |
Abe Wickstrom
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | SR | 70 | – | PB | |
82 |
Zachary Moore
Central Catholic (Canton)
|
Central Catholic (Canton) | SR | 69 | – | PB | |
83 |
Jeffrey Chadbourne
Firestone Senior
|
Firestone Senior | SR | 69 | – | ||
83 |
Christopher Watson
Hoover
|
Hoover | SO | 69 | – | ||
85 |
Matt Olson
Twinsburg
|
Twinsburg | JR | 68 | -2.8% | ||
86 |
Liam Sullivan
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | JR | 68 | – | PB | |
87 |
Michael Dover
Lexington
|
Lexington | SR | 67 | – | ||
88 |
Eric Mitchell
Barberton
|
Barberton | SR | 67 | – | PB | |
89 |
Andrew Boyle
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SR | 66 | – | ||
90 |
Henry Strawn
Firestone Senior
|
Firestone Senior | JR | 66 | – | ||
90 |
Carlton Lenartowicz
Glenoak
|
Glenoak | SR | 66 | – | PB | |
92 |
Xavier Ehret
Perry (Massillon)
|
Perry (Massillon) | SO | 66 | – | PB | |
92 |
Alec Gayer
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | FR | 66 | – | ||
94 |
Colsyn Evans
Hoover
|
Hoover | SO | 66 | – | ||
95 |
Matthew Cochenour
Hoover
|
Hoover | SO | 66 | – | PB | |
96 |
Noah Kee
Glenoak
|
Glenoak | JR | 65 | – | PB | |
97 |
Evan Eichler
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 65 | – | ||
98 |
George Hearst
Firestone Senior
|
Firestone Senior | JR | 63 | – | PB | |
99 |
Gregory Zuniga
Perry (Massillon)
|
Perry (Massillon) | SO | 62 | – | PB | |
99 |
Thomas Frederick
Austintown Fitch
|
Austintown Fitch | SR | 62 | – | PB | |
101 |
Blake Wickstrom
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | – | 61 | – | ||
102 |
Christian Backer
Archbishop Hoban
|
Archbishop Hoban | SR | 61 | – | PB | |
103 |
Matthew Miller
Cuyahoga Valley
|
Cuyahoga Valley | SO | 61 | – | ||
104 |
Bryce Alexander
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | SO | 60 | – | ||
105 |
Sahan Kiridena
Revere
|
Revere | SR | 59 | – | PB | |
106 |
Michael Vidman
Boardman
|
Boardman | JR | 57 | – | ||
107 |
Will Jordan
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | FR | 54 | – | ||
108 |
Cody Piddock
Madison Comprehensive
|
Madison Comprehensive | JR | 52 | – | ||
109 |
Dan Steiger
Solon
|
Solon | JR | 51 | – | PB | |
110 |
Steve Suchy
Warren Harding
|
Warren Harding | SR | 51 | – | ||
111 |
Garrett Parker
Firestone Senior
|
Firestone Senior | JR | 50 | +4.7% | SB | |
112 |
Long Phan
Martins Ferry
|
Martins Ferry | SR | 49 | +1.1% | PB | |
113 |
William Tittle
Wadsworth Senior
|
Wadsworth Senior | SR | 46 | – | ||
114 |
John Pacak
Solon
|
Solon | JR | 45 | – | ||
115 |
Andrew O'Nesti
Boardman
|
Boardman | JR | 25 | – | ||
– |
Eric Hills
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Dennis
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | JR | NS | – | – |