Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Myers
Copley
|
Copley | SR | 149 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Thirion
Warren Harding
|
Warren Harding | SR | 120 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Gracie Long
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 110 | – | ||
4 |
Julia Volpenhein
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 106 | – | ||
5 |
Annie Lochridge
Hoover
|
Hoover | SO | 104 | – | ||
6 |
Payton Keiner
Fairfield Christian
|
Fairfield Christian | SO | 103 | +2.1% | SB | |
7 |
Alexandra Hedden
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 100 | – | ||
8 |
Becca Prangley
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | FR | 99 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Laura Morris
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | 101 | – | ||
10 |
Josephine Waller
Mason
|
Mason | SO | 94 | – | ||
11 |
Sarah Heaven
Canfield
|
Canfield | SR | 92 | – | ||
12 |
Anna Fischer
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 90 | – | ||
13 |
Margaret Sattler
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | 89 | – | ||
14 |
Emerson Zahab
Green
|
Green | FR | 88 | +0.6% | SB | |
15 |
Lauren Thomas
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 85 | – | ||
16 |
Sara Liang
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | JR | 79 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Margo Hertzer
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SO | 81 | – | ||
18 |
Kasie Perretta
Perry (Massillon)
|
Perry (Massillon) | SO | 80 | – | ||
19 |
Gabrielle Butz
Central Catholic (Canton)
|
Central Catholic (Canton) | JR | 80 | – | ||
20 |
Fly-Girl Round
Copley
|
Copley | SR | 76 | – | ||
20 |
Liz Monnin
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 76 | – | ||
22 |
Alyssa Kalinski
Martins Ferry
|
Martins Ferry | SO | 76 | +1.4% | SB | |
23 |
Emma Savarese
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | 75 | – | ||
24 |
Halle D'Amico
Kenston
|
Kenston | SR | 72 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Myers
Copley
|
Copley | SR | 127 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Alexandra Hedden
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 103 | – | ||
3 |
Gracie Long
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 102 | – | ||
4 |
Emily Thirion
Warren Harding
|
Warren Harding | SR | 102 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Julia Volpenhein
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 102 | – | ||
6 |
Annie Lochridge
Hoover
|
Hoover | SO | 101 | – | ||
7 |
Payton Keiner
Fairfield Christian
|
Fairfield Christian | SO | 100 | +1.5% | SB | |
8 |
Becca Prangley
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | FR | 94 | – | ||
9 |
Laura Morris
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | 92 | – | ||
10 |
Anna Fischer
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 88 | – | ||
11 |
Lauren Thomas
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 86 | – | ||
12 |
Margaret Sattler
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | 86 | – | ||
13 |
Sara Liang
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | JR | 80 | +1.0% | SB | |
13 |
Sarah Heaven
Canfield
|
Canfield | SR | 80 | – | ||
15 |
Josephine Waller
Mason
|
Mason | SO | 80 | – | ||
16 |
Emerson Zahab
Green
|
Green | FR | 78 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Margo Hertzer
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SO | 77 | – | ||
18 |
Alyssa Kalinski
Martins Ferry
|
Martins Ferry | SO | 77 | +1.7% | SB | |
19 |
Liz Monnin
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 76 | – | ||
20 |
Fly-Girl Round
Copley
|
Copley | SR | 75 | – | ||
21 |
Emma Savarese
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | 75 | – | ||
22 |
Halle D'Amico
Kenston
|
Kenston | SR | 74 | +0.8% | SB | |
23 |
Gabrielle Butz
Central Catholic (Canton)
|
Central Catholic (Canton) | JR | 68 | – | ||
24 |
Kasie Perretta
Perry (Massillon)
|
Perry (Massillon) | SO | 67 | – | ||
25 |
Ashley Basham
Lexington
|
Lexington | JR | 67 | – | ||
26 |
Hailey Erkkila
Solon
|
Solon | FR | 66 | – | ||
27 |
Gloria Ng
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SO | 65 | +1.3% | SB | |
28 |
Sophie Kocheff
Kenston
|
Kenston | SR | 63 | – | ||
29 |
Michelle Sayre
Hoover
|
Hoover | SO | 62 | – | ||
30 |
Anna Cicero
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 62 | – | ||
31 |
Macie Madden
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | FR | 60 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Taylor Brokamp
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 60 | – | PB | |
33 |
Nicole Finley
Glenoak
|
Glenoak | JR | 60 | – | ||
34 |
Madi Buckley
Canton McKinley
|
Canton McKinley | FR | 59 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Anna Jones
Solon
|
Solon | JR | 57 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Erika Lindner
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | JR | 56 | – | PB | |
37 |
Theresa Mikolay
Canfield
|
Canfield | JR | 54 | – | ||
38 |
Kelsey Stutz
Boardman
|
Boardman | SR | 50 | – | ||
39 |
Bailey Skidmore
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | JR | 38 | – | ||
40 |
Erica Abbarno
Kenston
|
Kenston | JR | 35 | – | ||
– |
Jessica Morrow
Youngstown Christian
|
Youngstown Christian | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Gonda
Boardman
|
Boardman | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Cullen
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | NS | – | – |