Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Trace
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 135 | PB | |
2 |
Syd Lofquist
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 131 | ||
3 |
Grace Van Fossen
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 111 | ||
4 |
Allison Bloebaum
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 111 | PB | |
5 |
Caroline Blood
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | 106 | ||
6 |
Gabriella Marinelli
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 104 | ||
7 |
Lizzie Troy
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 99 | ||
8 |
Emily Long
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 98 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aimee Gysegem
Howland
|
Howland | SR | 97 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Julie Trace
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 97 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jessica Jin
Solon
|
Solon | SR | 96 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dakota Elliott
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | FR | 96 | – | ||
13 |
McKenzie Rice
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | FR | 94 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Stephanie Schoenlein
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 93 | – | ||
15 |
Allison Wade
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 81 | – | ||
16 |
Sara Washienko
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | JR | 70 | -6.0% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Christine Vankirk
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | JR | 85 | – | ||
18 |
Frances Leary
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SO | 84 | -4.2% | ||
19 |
Caroline Wolf
Mason
|
Mason | SO | 81 | – | ||
20 |
Morgan Butterfield
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SO | 80 | – | ||
21 |
Becca Nissen
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 78 | +2.1% | SB | |
22 |
Kylie Decker
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | 75 | – | ||
23 |
Molly Dierker
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 73 | – | ||
24 |
Hannah Frazee
Barberton
|
Barberton | SO | 72 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Syd Lofquist
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 122 | – | ||
2 |
Katie Trace
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 113 | – | ||
3 |
Allison Bloebaum
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 109 | – | PB | |
4 |
Grace Van Fossen
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 109 | – | ||
5 |
Lizzie Troy
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 107 | – | ||
6 |
Gabriella Marinelli
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 101 | – | ||
7 |
Caroline Blood
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | 100 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Long
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 95 | – | ||
9 |
Aimee Gysegem
Howland
|
Howland | SR | 95 | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Jessica Jin
Solon
|
Solon | SR | 94 | – | PB | |
11 |
Stephanie Schoenlein
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 93 | – | ||
12 |
Julie Trace
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 88 | – | ||
13 |
Dakota Elliott
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | FR | 87 | – | ||
14 |
McKenzie Rice
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | FR | 84 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Sara Washienko
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | JR | 83 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Allison Wade
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 81 | – | ||
17 |
Christine Vankirk
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | JR | 79 | – | ||
18 |
Emma Griffith
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | JR | 79 | – | ||
19 |
Becca Nissen
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 78 | +2.1% | SB | |
20 |
Morgan Butterfield
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SO | 78 | – | ||
21 |
Molly Dierker
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 77 | – | ||
22 |
Frances Leary
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SO | 76 | -6.0% | ||
23 |
Caroline Wolf
Mason
|
Mason | SO | 76 | – | ||
24 |
Hannah Frazee
Barberton
|
Barberton | SO | 76 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kylie Decker
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | 75 | – | ||
26 |
Sara Yanzsa
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | SO | 74 | – | ||
27 |
Heyle Krugler
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | SO | 74 | – | ||
28 |
Kendra Sheehan
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | FR | 73 | – | ||
28 |
Anne Evans
Hoover
|
Hoover | SO | 73 | – | ||
30 |
Caris Lyons
Orrville
|
Orrville | SR | 71 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Olivia Jacob
Canton McKinley
|
Canton McKinley | JR | 70 | – | ||
32 |
Sarah Tolson
Hoover
|
Hoover | SR | 68 | – | ||
33 |
Anne Criddle
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | SO | 68 | -5.7% | ||
34 |
Beth Rickman
Green
|
Green | FR | 66 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Alison Jacobs
Glenoak
|
Glenoak | JR | 64 | – | ||
36 |
Mikayla Mueller
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | SR | 64 | – | ||
37 |
Sarah Marks
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SR | 63 | – | ||
38 |
Sammi Basinger
Lexington
|
Lexington | JR | 61 | – | ||
39 |
Katie Zuniga
Perry (Massillon)
|
Perry (Massillon) | SR | 60 | – | ||
40 |
Haley Witschey
Wadsworth Senior
|
Wadsworth Senior | JR | 59 | – | ||
41 |
Brianna Rodriguez
Berea-Midpark
|
Berea-Midpark | SR | 57 | – | ||
42 |
Cassie Baisden
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | JR | 56 | – | ||
43 |
Abby Brindza
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SR | 55 | – | ||
44 |
Emily Anderson
Berea-Midpark
|
Berea-Midpark | JR | 55 | +2.7% | SB | |
45 |
Kathleen Cheng
Solon
|
Solon | SR | 54 | – | ||
46 |
Paige McNaughton
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 53 | – | ||
47 |
Maria Kloboves
Solon
|
Solon | FR | 52 | +0.5% | SB | |
48 |
Shannon Finnerty
Solon
|
Solon | SR | 47 | – | ||
49 |
Abby Bright
Berea-Midpark
|
Berea-Midpark | SO | 39 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Sydney Rehl
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | FR | NS | – | – |