Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Skirboll
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sydney Bare
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bella Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mia Bautz
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 7 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Jessica Eden
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carrie Caniglia
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ella Holland
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Bella Barragate
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Delaney Patterson
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Megan Bouton
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Skirboll
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 919 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bella Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 753 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jessica Eden
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 713 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Bare
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 704 | – | PB | |
5 |
Carrie Caniglia
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 778 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mia Bautz
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 668 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Delaney Patterson
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 768 | – | PB | |
8 |
Megan Bouton
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 646 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ella Holland
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 636 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Bella Barragate
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 623 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jasmine Chen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Bridget Zagrobelny
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 606 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kennedy Bass
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 596 | +7.8% | PB | |
14 |
Abby Meyer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 591 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Katie Oates
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 582 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jewel Thomas
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 668 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brooke Thompson
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 530 | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Meredith Reese
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 516 | – | ||
19 |
Edie Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 510 | – | ||
20 |
Peri Gaguzis
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 597 | – | PB | |
21 |
Katalina Wang
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 590 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sydney Saba
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 574 | – | PB | |
23 |
Suriyathai Pathammavong
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
24 |
Mia Nagle
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 572 | +6.7% | SB | |
25 |
Mia Cutenese
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 456 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kali McLin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 455 | – | PB | |
27 |
Julianna Scheppler
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 452 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emily Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 558 | – | PB | |
29 |
Natalia Panizzi
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
30 |
Grace Bodrock
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 537 | – | PB | |
31 |
Marissa Mansour
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 534 | – | PB | |
32 |
Annie Krusinski
Swim United
|
Swim United | 422 | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Amy Zhao
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 532 | -2.7% | ||
34 |
Sabine Branford
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 407 | – | PB | |
35 |
Makayla White
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 509 | +2.0% | SB | |
36 |
Claire Pophal
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 397 | – | PB | |
37 |
Emma Fiorta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 499 | +2.1% | PB | |
38 |
Celeste Keyes
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 385 | – | PB | |
39 |
Danielle Sutterlin
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 484 | – | PB | |
40 |
Elena Kobak
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 374 | +2.3% | PB | |
41 |
Megan Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 478 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jess Humby
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 468 | – | PB | |
43 |
Magen Barrante
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 359 | – | PB | |
44 |
Olena Sadovska
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 465 | – | PB | |
45 |
Sharon Liu
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 353 | – | PB | |
46 |
Grace Myers
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 352 | – | PB | |
47 |
Bria Zegarelli
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 450 | – | ||
48 |
Sarah Sharar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 335 | – | PB | |
49 |
Natalie Carlantonio
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 441 | +2.2% | PB | |
50 |
Baila Bugara
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 439 | – | PB | |
51 |
Megan Shaw
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 435 | – | PB | |
52 |
Lucy Mastandrea
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 326 | +1.7% | PB | |
53 |
Jordyn Heggen
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 416 | +2.5% | PB | |
54 |
Morgan Ingalls
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 378 | – | ||
55 |
Jenny Hiles
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 256 | – | ||
56 |
Hannah Archer
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 236 | – | PB | |
57 |
Sarah Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 315 | – | ||
58 |
Elle Speed
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 296 | – | PB | |
59 |
Ella Spremulli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 85 | – | PB | |
60 |
Lucy Johnson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 15 | -5.2% | ||
61 |
Lane Grey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Catelyn Chase
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – |