Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Skirboll
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bella Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mia Bautz
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Carrie Caniglia
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jessica Eden
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ella Holland
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Delaney Patterson
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Katie Oates
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Megan Bouton
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Bridget Zagrobelny
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jasmine Chen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
12 |
Kennedy Bass
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Meredith Reese
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Kali McLin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Claire Suntken
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Edie Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
17 |
Brooke Thompson
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Tori Culotta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +11.7% | PB | |
19 |
Peri Gaguzis
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Kendall Craig
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
21 |
Jewel Thomas
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | – | – | ||
22 |
Mia Nagle
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Ria Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
24 |
Suriyathai Pathammavong
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Izzy Huang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Malayna Mancinelli
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | – | – | ||
27 |
Emma O'Donnell
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Evie Lewis
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Katalina Wang
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Julianna Scheppler
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Bria Zegarelli
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Bella Henzler
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Ashley Chase
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Grace Bodrock
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Marissa Mansour
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Jess Humby
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Magen Barrante
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Jenny Hiles
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Claire Pophal
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Hailey Howard
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | ||
41 |
Amy Zhao
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -3.3% | ||
42 |
Sydney Saba
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Alexis DiMatteo
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
44 |
Julia DelliCarri
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
45 |
Mia Cutenese
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Maeve Russell
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | -3.0% | ||
47 |
Abby Perry
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Megan Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Olena Sadovska
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -1.4% | ||
50 |
Lucy Mastandrea
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +9.5% | PB | |
51 |
Amy Zhang
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
52 |
Lily Bard
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
53 |
Sarah Sharar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Zilin Zhang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -2.1% | ||
55 |
Gracie Girts
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
56 |
Megan Shaw
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Riley Connelly
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Marie-Ange Marquart
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -2.4% | ||
59 |
Morgan Ingalls
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Camryn Koonce
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +4.7% | PB | |
61 |
Abby Rutkowski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Elle Speed
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -2.5% | ||
63 |
Elise Horton
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | -0.2% | ||
64 |
Hannah Archer
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Emily Fitzgerald
Hubbard Swim Club
|
Hubbard Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
66 |
Sarah Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
67 |
Catelyn Chase
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.1% | PB | |
68 |
Maddie Love
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | PB | |
– |
Izzy Atzemis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | NS | – | – |