Swimcloud

2009 Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Championships - Day Three - Finals

  • Not Submitted
  • Feb 21, 2009
  • SCY
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    547.7
  • Entries
    16
  • Personal best
  • Season best
  • New

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Ben Macalalad 1650 Y Free 16:41.68
2 Patrick Finley 100 Y Free 47.79
3 Chris Paradeise 1650 Y Free 16:54.76
4 Patrick Finley 100 Y Free 48.13
5 Nick Manrinich 1650 Y Free 17:00.70
6 Matthew Schultz 200 Y Fly 1:58.22
7 Bill Peterson 100 Y Free 48.56
8 Matthew Schultz 200 Y Fly 1:58.56
9 Bill Peterson 100 Y Free 48.67
10 Peter Schultz 200 Y Breast 2:10.60

Entries

Ben Macalalad
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 16:41.68
Patrick Finley
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.13
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 47.79
Thomas Dahl
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:00.19
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:59.34
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:11.57
Clark Draxler
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 17:43.27
Peter Schultz
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:11.30
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:10.60
Bill Peterson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.67
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.56
Jacob Gramling
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:20.56
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:19.48
Kyle Henrics
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 50.80
Nick Manrinich
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 17:00.70
Alex Colborn
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:13.01
Brett Olson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 49.13
Chris Paradeise
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 16:54.76
Philipp Schmidt
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 51.72
Alex Plaetzer
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 49.10
Matthew Schultz
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:58.22
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:58.56
Relays
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 3:32.47
400 Y Free Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 3:41.69
400 Y Free Relay (C) Timed Finals #None None 3:11.16
400 Y Free Relay (D) Timed Finals #None None 3:20.00