Swimcloud

2009 Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Championships - Day Three - Finals

  • Not Submitted
  • Feb 21, 2009
  • SCY
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    611.5
  • Entries
    18
  • Personal best
  • Season best
  • New

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Chase Gross 100 Y Free 44.70
2 Chase Gross 100 Y Free 45.71
3 Robert Herb Donisch 200 Y Fly 1:51.57
4 Samuel Davy 100 Y Free 45.97
5 Brent Schwartz 200 Y Breast 2:03.09
6 Robert Herb Donisch 200 Y Fly 1:53.14
7 Brent Schwartz 200 Y Breast 2:03.93
8 Steve Lynam 100 Y Free 46.60
9 Matt Olp 100 Y Free 46.65
10 Matt Olp 100 Y Free 46.71

Swimmers (16)

Entries

Chris Hruska
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:56.02
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:59.01
Sam Betterly
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 17:45.55
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:11.84
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:14.37
Nate Pete
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:02.30
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:03.19
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 17:11.96
Zack Desy
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:57.25
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:58.70
Vaughn Forsythe
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:02.71
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:05.55
Chase Gross
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 44.70
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 45.71
Matt Olp
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 46.65
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 46.71
Robert Herb Donisch
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:51.57
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:53.14
Ryan Golz
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.01
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.26
Daniel Lynam
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.14
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.30
Steve Lynam
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 46.60
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 46.94
Reilly Dougherty
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 17:04.64
Ian Girdley
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:52.84
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:54.01
Brent Schwartz
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:03.93
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:03.09
Ben Schreiber
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:10.65
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:09.40
Samuel Davy
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 45.97
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 46.77