Swimcloud

2009 Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Championships - Day Three - Finals

  • Not Submitted
  • Feb 21, 2009
  • SCY
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    558.3
  • Entries
    18
  • Personal best
  • Season best
  • New

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Justin Dembski 1650 Y Free 16:13.38
2 Spencer Loch 100 Y Free 46.52
3 Spencer Loch 100 Y Free 46.68
4 Michael Beilman 100 Y Free 46.92
5 Michael Beilman 100 Y Free 47.28
6 Colin Schmidt 100 Y Free 47.61
7 Matt Diehl 200 Y Breast 2:08.04
8 Colin Schmidt 100 Y Free 48.07
9 Benjamin Knutson 100 Y Free 48.31
10 Benjamin Knutson 100 Y Free 48.29

Swimmers (16)

Entries

Justin Dembski
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 16:13.38
Kurt Zehel
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:00.24
Casey Borden
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:57.90
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:57.76
Grayson Hoffmann
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:00.30
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:01.74
Benjamin Knutson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.29
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.31
John Lindholm
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:10.51
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:09.57
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 17:51.01
Matt Diehl
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:10.34
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:08.04
Chad Martin
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:14.34
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:13.36
Peter Szotkowski
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:09.82
Colin Schmidt
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.07
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 47.61
Joel Knuesel
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:12.40
Jared Krueger
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 17:23.64
Spencer Loch
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 46.52
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 46.68
Bill Shuster
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 17:33.58
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:19.47
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:18.89
Simon Weisse
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 49.10
Michael Beilman
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 46.92
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 47.28
Relays
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 3:26.80
400 Y Free Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 3:41.34
400 Y Free Relay (C) Timed Finals #None None 3:04.07
400 Y Free Relay (D) Timed Finals #None None 3:16.45