Swimcloud

2017 Kansas Girls 6A State Championships

  • Completed
  • May. 18–20, 2017
  • SCY
  • Topeka, KS
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Anika Lam Olathe North High School logo 2:05.00
143 +2.4% PB
2 Maci McCullough Wichita West logo 2:08.72
128 -0.3%
3 Katerina Savvides Wichita East logo 2:09.42
126 +2.8% PB
4 Emma Willmer Olathe Northwest logo 2:09.59
125 +1.5% PB
5 Emily Guo Lawrence logo 2:10.01
124 -0.7%
6 Cayla Prophater Blue Valley North logo 2:11.19
119 -0.0%
7 Kristen Wolf Washburn Rural logo 2:12.27
115 +3.4% PB
Hailey Brull Northwest (Shawnee Mission) logo DQ
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Aiden Chan Wichita East logo 2:12.16
116 +2.7% PB
10 Sophia Smith Olathe East logo 2:14.24
109 +3.3% PB
11 Kylie Miller Blue Valley Northwest logo 2:14.91
106 +2.5% PB
12 Ava Cormaney Lawrence Free State logo 2:15.19
105
13 Cate McGrath Blue Valley West logo 2:17.12
99 +0.1% PB
14 Kelly Wichmann Manhattan logo 2:17.65
97 -2.7%
15 Lydia Zicker Lawrence Free State logo 2:18.02
96 +1.8% PB
16 Maddie Dean Lawrence logo 2:18.14
96
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Anika Lam Olathe North High School logo 2:07.70
132 +0.3% PB
2 Emma Willmer Olathe Northwest logo 2:08.04
131 +2.7% PB
3 Maci McCullough Wichita West logo 2:08.94
128 -0.5%
4 Emily Guo Lawrence logo 2:09.54
125 -0.3%
5 Hailey Brull Northwest (Shawnee Mission) logo 2:10.04
124 -1.1%
6 Cayla Prophater Blue Valley North logo 2:10.75
121 +0.3% PB
7 Kristen Wolf Washburn Rural logo 2:12.51
115 +3.2% PB
8 Katerina Savvides Wichita East logo 2:12.66
114 +0.3% SB
9 Aiden Chan Wichita East logo 2:12.90
113 +2.1% PB
10 Kylie Miller Blue Valley Northwest logo 2:14.53
108 +2.8% PB
11 Ava Cormaney Lawrence Free State logo 2:16.06
102
12 Kelly Wichmann Manhattan logo 2:16.78
100 -2.1%
13 Sophia Smith Olathe East logo 2:17.17
99 +1.2% PB
14 Maddie Dean Lawrence logo 2:17.26
98
15 Cate McGrath Blue Valley West logo 2:17.45
98 -0.1%
16 Lydia Zicker Lawrence Free State logo 2:17.77
97 +2.0% PB
17 Charlotte Crandall Lawrence Free State logo 2:17.91
96 PB
18 Emily Miller Washburn Rural logo 2:18.22
95 +3.0% PB
19 Kavanagh Larson Washburn Rural logo 2:20.19
89 -1.2%
20 Kathleen Deedy Shawnee Mission East logo 2:21.14
86
21 Elena Almoguera Topeka logo 2:21.69
84 +1.3% SB
22 Anna Gunderman Shawnee Mission East logo 2:22.23
83
23 Mary Reed-Weston Lawrence logo 2:24.22
77
24 Addy Bray Olathe South logo 2:24.49
76

Filters