Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anika Lam
Olathe North
|
Olathe North | FR | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Maci McCullough
Wichita West
|
Wichita West | FR | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Katerina Savvides
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | SO | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Willmer
Olathe Northwest
|
Olathe Northwest | 8 | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Guo
Lawrence
|
Lawrence | SO | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Cayla Prophater
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | FR | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Kristen Wolf
Washburn Rural
|
Washburn Rural | SO | 12 | +3.4% | PB | |
– |
Hailey Brull
Shawnee Mission Northwest
|
Shawnee Mission Northwest | SR | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aiden Chan
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | SR | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Sophia Smith
Olathe East
|
Olathe East | JR | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Kylie Miller
Blue Valley Northwest
|
Blue Valley Northwest | JR | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ava Cormaney
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | JR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Cate McGrath
Blue Valley West
|
Blue Valley West | SO | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Kelly Wichmann
Manhattan
|
Manhattan | SR | 3 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Lydia Zicker
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | JR | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Maddie Dean
Lawrence
|
Lawrence | SO | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anika Lam
Olathe North
|
Olathe North | FR | 127 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Willmer
Olathe Northwest
|
Olathe Northwest | 8 | 126 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Maci McCullough
Wichita West
|
Wichita West | FR | 122 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Emily Guo
Lawrence
|
Lawrence | SO | 120 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Hailey Brull
Shawnee Mission Northwest
|
Shawnee Mission Northwest | SR | 118 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Cayla Prophater
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | FR | 116 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Kristen Wolf
Washburn Rural
|
Washburn Rural | SO | 110 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Katerina Savvides
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | SO | 109 | +0.3% | SB | |
9 |
Aiden Chan
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | SR | 108 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Kylie Miller
Blue Valley Northwest
|
Blue Valley Northwest | JR | 103 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Ava Cormaney
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | JR | 98 | – | ||
12 |
Kelly Wichmann
Manhattan
|
Manhattan | SR | 95 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Sophia Smith
Olathe East
|
Olathe East | JR | 94 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Maddie Dean
Lawrence
|
Lawrence | SO | 94 | – | ||
15 |
Cate McGrath
Blue Valley West
|
Blue Valley West | SO | 93 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Lydia Zicker
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | JR | 92 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Charlotte Crandall
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | SR | 92 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emily Miller
Washburn Rural
|
Washburn Rural | SO | 91 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Kavanagh Larson
Washburn Rural
|
Washburn Rural | FR | 84 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Kathleen Deedy
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | FR | 81 | – | ||
21 |
Elena Almoguera
Topeka
|
Topeka | SR | 80 | +1.3% | SB | |
22 |
Anna Gunderman
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | FR | 78 | – | ||
23 |
Mary Reed-Weston
Lawrence
|
Lawrence | SR | 72 | – | ||
24 |
Addy Bray
Olathe South
|
Olathe South | SO | 71 | – |