Swimcloud

2009 Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Championships - Day One - Finals

  • Not Submitted
  • Feb 19, 2009
  • SCY
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    480.4
  • Entries
    15
  • Personal best
  • Season best
  • New

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Matt Mintz 500 Y Free 4:44.55
2 Matt Mintz 500 Y Free 4:44.70
3 Kyle Stoermer 500 Y Free 4:46.27
4 Kyle Stoermer 500 Y Free 4:48.30
5 Mike Huffman 50 Y Free 21.45
6 Matt Wiswell 50 Y Free 21.62
7 Matt Wiswell 50 Y Free 21.77
8 William Stenavich 50 Y Free 22.03
9 William Stenavich 50 Y Free 22.30
10 Tyler Slak 200 Y IM 2:01.18

Swimmers (14)

Entries

Nick Haydon
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:12.66
Kyle Stoermer
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:46.27
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:48.30
Matt Mintz
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:44.55
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:44.70
Adam Altenburg
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.58
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.65
Eric Nord
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:01.97
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:04.14
Tyler Slak
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:01.18
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:03.03
Matt Wiswell
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.77
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.62
Ryan Snead
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.50
Mike Huffman
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.45
Riston Furseth
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.42
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.55
Cody Faga
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:46.65
David Tatro
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:12.80
Dane Dzubinski
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:56.30
Jayne Benson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:16.35
William Stenavich
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.03
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.30
Relays
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y Medley Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 3:45.23
200 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 1:41.42
400 Y Medley Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 3:33.37
200 Y Free Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 1:45.74
400 Y Medley Relay (C) Timed Finals #None None 4:08.94
200 Y Free Relay (C) Timed Finals #None None 1:25.04
400 Y Medley Relay (D) Timed Finals #None None 3:58.65
200 Y Free Relay (D) Timed Finals #None None 1:28.75