Swimcloud

2009 Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Championships - Day One - Finals

  • Not Submitted
  • Feb 19, 2009
  • SCY
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    559.4
  • Entries
    17
  • Personal best
  • Season best
  • New

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Chase Gross 50 Y Free 20.16
2 Chase Gross 50 Y Free 20.43
3 Daniel Lynam 500 Y Free 4:39.94
4 Steve Lynam 500 Y Free 4:40.56
5 Robert Herb Donisch 200 Y IM 1:53.61
6 Ryan Golz 50 Y Free 21.04
7 Samuel Davy 50 Y Free 21.13
8 Steve Lynam 500 Y Free 4:44.32
9 Samuel Davy 50 Y Free 21.24
10 Vaughn Forsythe 500 Y Free 4:45.80

Swimmers (17)

Entries

Zack Desy
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 1:56.67
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 1:59.67
Vaughn Forsythe
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:48.05
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:45.80
Chase Gross
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 20.43
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 20.16
Robert Herb Donisch
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 1:53.61
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 1:55.42
Ryan Golz
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.29
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.04
Brandon Adair
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 1:55.32
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 1:59.74
Daniel Lynam
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:47.07
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:39.94
Steve Lynam
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:40.56
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:44.32
Reilly Dougherty
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:50.47
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:46.15
Ian Girdley
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:00.46
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:02.70
Brent Schwartz
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:47.90
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:46.11
Ben Schreiber
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.42
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.47
Jake Brandt
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:02.45
Corey Bottemiller
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:04.70
Jenna Shelerud
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:39.45
Anna Nyland
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 6:34.80
Samuel Davy
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.24
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.13