Swimcloud

2009 Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Championships - Day One - Finals

  • Not Submitted
  • Feb 19, 2009
  • SCY
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    512.0
  • Entries
    20
  • Personal best
  • Season best
  • New

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Justin Dembski 500 Y Free 4:36.47
2 Justin Dembski 500 Y Free 4:42.15
3 Matt Diehl 200 Y IM 1:53.62
4 Spencer Loch 50 Y Free 21.12
5 Spencer Loch 50 Y Free 21.20
6 Colin Schmidt 500 Y Free 4:45.67
7 Colin Schmidt 500 Y Free 4:46.80
8 Jared Krueger 500 Y Free 4:47.79
9 Kurt Zehel 500 Y Free 4:47.83
10 Matt Diehl 200 Y IM 1:56.14

Swimmers (20)

Entries

Justin Dembski
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:36.47
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:42.15
Kurt Zehel
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:47.83
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:51.07
Casey Borden
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:02.45
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:01.45
Grayson Hoffmann
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:05.24
Benjamin Knutson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.68
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.67
Matt Diehl
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 1:53.62
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 1:56.14
Chad Martin
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:00.63
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:01.18
Peter Szotkowski
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:03.88
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:02.89
Colin Schmidt
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:46.80
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:45.67
Joel Knuesel
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.50
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.64
Jared Krueger
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:47.79
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:51.28
Spencer Loch
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.20
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.12
Simon Weisse
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:51.53
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:49.53
Patrick Schulze
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:41.85
Megan Wheeler
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:52.65
Samantha Koch
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:27.45
Kelly Schippers
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:35.75
Shannon Doyle
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 6:32.35
Rachael Lavalley
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 6:37.55
Michael Beilman
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 1:57.23
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:00.00
Relays
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y Medley Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 3:44.72
200 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 1:33.47
400 Y Medley Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 3:27.82
200 Y Free Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 1:42.15
400 Y Medley Relay (C) Timed Finals #None None 4:08.58
200 Y Free Relay (C) Timed Finals #None None 1:23.06
400 Y Medley Relay (D) Timed Finals #None None 3:48.97
200 Y Free Relay (D) Timed Finals #None None 1:27.16