Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2009 Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Championships - Day One - Finals
Not Submitted
Feb 19, 2009
SCY
Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Championships - Day One - Finals
Meet Dashboard
500 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
500 Free
800 Free
1000 Free
1500 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Top Times
Name
Team
Meet
Time
1
Nick Mehring
UW-Eau Claire
UW-Eau Claire
2008 Falcon Invite
4:51.64
2
Matt Mintz
UW-Whitewater
UW-Whitewater
2008 Falcon Invite
4:55.51
2
Kyle Stoermer
UW-Whitewater
UW-Whitewater
2008 Falcon Invite
4:55.51
4
Patrick Finley
UW-Eau Claire
UW-Eau Claire
2008 Falcon Invite
4:59.99
5
Ben Macalalad
UW-Eau Claire
UW-Eau Claire
2008 Falcon Invite
5:08.97
6
Nicholas Madrinich
UW-Eau Claire
UW-Eau Claire
2008 Falcon Invite
5:10.44
7
Andy Hanney
UW-Whitewater
UW-Whitewater
2008 Falcon Invite
5:12.72
8
Brett Olsen
UW-Eau Claire
UW-Eau Claire
UW-Eau Claire @UW-Oshkosh
5:16.57
9
Bill Shuster
UW-La Crosse
UW-La Crosse
UW-LaCrosse @Uw-Oshkosh
5:17.01
10
Justin Zangl
UW-Oshkosh
UW-Oshkosh
UW-Eau Claire @UW-Oshkosh
5:23.36
11
Clark Draxler
UW-Eau Claire
UW-Eau Claire
UW-Eau Claire @UW-Oshkosh
5:23.66
12
Dan Hansher
UW-Whitewater
UW-Whitewater
2008 Falcon Invite
5:24.47
13
Kevin Knutson
UW-Whitewater
UW-Whitewater
2008 Falcon Invite
5:25.29
14
Alex Colborn
UW-Eau Claire
UW-Eau Claire
2008 Falcon Invite
5:25.61
15
Thomas Kagan
UW-Whitewater
UW-Whitewater
2008 Falcon Invite
5:26.48
16
Kevin Everson
UW-Whitewater
UW-Whitewater
2008 Falcon Invite
5:27.30
17
Daniel McConnell
UW-La Crosse
UW-La Crosse
UW-LaCrosse @Uw-Oshkosh
5:31.83
18
Anthony Orlando
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
2008 Falcon Invite
5:35.05
19
Corey Mukai
UW-La Crosse
UW-La Crosse
UW-LaCrosse @Uw-Oshkosh
5:38.70
20
Kent Ludeman
UW-Oshkosh
UW-Oshkosh
UW-LaCrosse @Uw-Oshkosh
5:38.87
21
Nicholas Klug
UW-La Crosse
UW-La Crosse
UW-LaCrosse @Uw-Oshkosh
5:43.33
22
Thomas Mathewson
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
2008 Falcon Invite
5:44.55
23
Josh Anderson
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
2008 Falcon Invite
5:50.70
24
Brian Markovich
UW-Oshkosh
UW-Oshkosh
UW-LaCrosse @Uw-Oshkosh
5:51.75
25
Jon Striech
UW-Oshkosh
UW-Oshkosh
UW-Oshkosh @UW-River Falls
5:52.90
1
2
Next
Events
Close
Dummy text
50 Free Men
50 Free Women
100 Free Men
100 Free Women
200 Free Men
200 Free Women
400 Free Men
400 Free Women
500 Free Men
500 Free Women
800 Free Men
800 Free Women
1000 Free Men
1000 Free Women
1500 Free Men
1500 Free Women
1650 Free Men
1650 Free Women
50 Back Men
50 Back Women
100 Back Men
100 Back Women
200 Back Men
200 Back Women
50 Breast Men
50 Breast Women
100 Breast Men
100 Breast Women
200 Breast Men
200 Breast Women
50 Fly Men
50 Fly Women
100 Fly Men
100 Fly Women
200 Fly Men
200 Fly Women
100 IM Men
100 IM Women
200 IM Men
200 IM Women
400 IM Men
400 IM Women
200 Free Relay Men
200 Free Relay Women
400 Free Relay Men
400 Free Relay Women
800 Free Relay Men
800 Free Relay Women
200 Medley Relay Men
200 Medley Relay Women
400 Medley Relay Men
400 Medley Relay Women
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving