Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danielle Filipp | 200 Y Breast | Timed Finals | 2:16.02 |
2 | Rachel Foe | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 50.81 |
3 | TJ Williams | 200 Y Breast | Timed Finals | 2:17.29 |
4 | Katherine Schafer | 1650 Y Free | Timed Finals | 16:58.14 |
5 | Renee Rother | 200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 2:04.30 |
6 | Kimber Morelli | 200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 2:04.31 |
7 | Tami Binek | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 52.40 |
8 | Jessi Jones | 200 Y Breast | Timed Finals | 2:20.74 |
9 | Chalene Dirks-Ryan | 200 Y Back | Timed Finals | 2:02.43 |
10 | Vivian Landeck | 1650 Y Free | Timed Finals | 17:18.01 |
Name | Event | Round | Time |
No relays to show |
---|
Name | Pts | |
---|---|---|
1 | Danielle Filipp | 759.0 |
2 | Rachel Foe | 756.0 |
3 | Taryn Williams | 738.0 |
4 | Katherine Schafer | 722.0 |
5 | Renee Rother | 692.0 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 52.40 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1650 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 17:19.07 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:02.43 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1650 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 16:58.14 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1650 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 17:18.01 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1650 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 17:29.07 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:16.02 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:04.30 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:28.53 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:20.74 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:21.73 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 50.81 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:04.31 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:17.29 |