Swimcloud

LC Open

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2017 - Jul. 02, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tallahassee, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Olivia Kercheval-Roig Area Tallahassee logo 2:10.47
20.00 695 -1.1%
2 Stephanie Holmes Area Tallahassee logo 2:10.66
17.00 691 -2.4%
3 Kealyn Bowie Area Tallahassee logo 2:11.27
16.00 677
4 Olivia McCaw Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:16.00
15.00 579
5 Lyndsey Huizenga unattached 2:16.39
14.00 571 PB
6 Makayla Kraus Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 2:16.45
13.00 587 +0.8% PB
7 Virginia Russell Area Tallahassee logo 2:20.29
12.00 513 -2.8%
8 Savannah Buch Gator Swim Club logo 2:24.75
11.00 415
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts
9 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logo 2:20.94
9.00 483
10 Sydney Lewis Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:21.51
7.00 490
11 Margaret Parker Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:23.19
6.00 443 PB
12 Zina Ahn Gator Swim Club logo 2:24.24
5.00 440
13 Shannon Hagmaier Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:25.27
4.00 406
14 Ashley Arzonico Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:26.03
3.00 409
15 Madison Kalhor Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:28.34
2.00 371
16 Allison Caney Club Seminole logo 2:29.22
1.00 341
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Stephanie Holmes Area Tallahassee logo 2:11.51
672 -3.0%
2 Olivia Kercheval-Roig Area Tallahassee logo 2:12.00
662 -2.3%
3 Kealyn Bowie Area Tallahassee logo 2:12.22
657
4 Olivia McCaw Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:18.81
524
5 Lyndsey Huizenga unattached 2:18.82
523 PB
6 Virginia Russell Area Tallahassee logo 2:19.03
537 -1.9%
7 Makayla Kraus Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 2:19.08
536 -1.1%
8 Savannah Buch Gator Swim Club logo 2:21.96
465
9 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logo 2:22.64
452
10 Shannon Hagmaier Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:25.36
405
11 Madelyn York Area Tallahassee logo 2:26.58
400
12 Margaret Parker Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:27.12
375
13 Sydney Lewis Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:27.49
385
14 Madison Kalhor Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:27.89
378
15 Zina Ahn Gator Swim Club logo 2:28.47
369
16 Allison Caney Club Seminole logo 2:29.00
345
17 Ashley Arzonico Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:29.12
358
18 Katie McGrane Area Tallahassee logo 2:29.62
350
19 Sydney Blair Area Tallahassee logo 2:29.92
345
20 Tori Gray Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:30.18
341
21 Sarah Elbana Panama City Swim Team logo 2:30.37
338 +4.4% PB
22 Madison Moffitt Gator Swim Club logo 2:30.94
314
23 Jessica Cao Maclay northside dolphins logo 2:31.26
324
24 Sarah Steinkuehler Area Tallahassee logo 2:39.72
194
25 Emily Herrington Sunkist Swim Team logo 2:39.95
204
26 Cecilia Diaz Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:40.20
200
27 Emily Kortz Pny logo 2:47.40
121
28 Hannah Velarde Camden County Boomers Swim Clu logo 2:52.05
79
29 Bridgette DeLille Camden County Boomers Swim Clu logo 2:59.70
22
Bailey Brady Panama City Swim Team logo NS

Filters