Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Kealyn Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Olivia McCaw
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Lyndsey Huizenga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Makayla Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Virginia Russell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Sydney Lewis
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Margaret Parker
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zina Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ashley Arzonico
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Madison Kalhor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Allison Caney
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 1 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 672 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 662 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Kealyn Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 657 | – | ||
4 |
Olivia McCaw
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 524 | – | ||
5 |
Lyndsey Huizenga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 523 | – | PB | |
6 |
Virginia Russell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 537 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Makayla Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 536 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 465 | – | ||
9 |
Katie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 452 | – | ||
10 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 405 | – | ||
11 |
Madelyn York
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 400 | – | PB | |
12 |
Margaret Parker
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 375 | – | ||
13 |
Sydney Lewis
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 385 | – | ||
14 |
Madison Kalhor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 378 | – | ||
15 |
Zina Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 369 | – | ||
16 |
Allison Caney
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 345 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Ashley Arzonico
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 358 | – | ||
18 |
Katie McGrane
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 350 | – | ||
19 |
Sydney Blair
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 345 | +2.0% | SB | |
20 |
Tori Gray
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 341 | – | ||
21 |
Sarah Elbana
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 338 | +4.2% | PB | |
22 |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 314 | – | ||
23 |
Jessica Cao
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 324 | – | ||
24 |
Sarah Steinkuehler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 194 | +4.4% | PB | |
25 |
Emily Herrington
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 204 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Cecilia Diaz
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 200 | – | ||
27 |
Emily Kortz
Pny
|
Pny | 121 | – | PB | |
28 |
Hannah Velarde
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 79 | – | ||
29 |
Cricket DeLille
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 22 | – | ||
– |
Bailey Brady
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – |