Swimcloud

LC Open

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2017 - Jul. 02, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tallahassee, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Taylor Warren Panama City Swim Team logo 1:08.89
20.00 753 +1.9% PB
2 Arianna Chambasian Area Tallahassee logo 1:12.53
17.00 626 -3.3%
3 Keely Stevenson Panama City Swim Team logo 1:13.41
16.00 596 +0.7% SB
4 Maddie McKim Panama City Swim Team logo 1:13.48
15.00 594 -0.2%
5 Brooke Dorr Panama City Swim Team logo 1:14.42
14.00 563 +0.3% PB
6 Emma Smith Gator Swim Club logo 1:14.62
13.00 602
7 Emily Kang Gator Swim Club logo 1:16.75
12.00 489
8 Natalie Cox Sunkist Swim Team logo 1:17.48
11.00 511
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts
9 Alison Bell Blue Tide logo 1:15.67
9.00 568
10 Tesslyn Dahl Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:18.23
7.00 444
11 Isabella Jade Koyama Valdosta Aquatics logo 1:18.49
6.00 480
12 Abigail Hartley Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:19.19
5.00 459
13 Anna Grace Lorence Sunkist Swim Team logo 1:19.36
4.00 454
14 MichaelAnn Clark Area Tallahassee logo 1:21.25
3.00 357
15 Ella Crawford Sunkist Swim Team logo 1:23.58
2.00 336
Jalyn Anderson Sunkist Swim Team logo DQ
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Taylor Warren Panama City Swim Team logo 1:11.37
665 -1.7%
2 Maddie McKim Panama City Swim Team logo 1:13.31
600 0.0%
3 Brooke Dorr Panama City Swim Team logo 1:13.72
586 +1.2% PB
4 Arianna Chambasian Area Tallahassee logo 1:14.72
553 -6.5%
5 Emily Kang Gator Swim Club logo 1:15.11
541
6 Keely Stevenson Panama City Swim Team logo 1:15.29
535 -1.9%
7 Emma Smith Gator Swim Club logo 1:16.62
538
8 Natalie Cox Sunkist Swim Team logo 1:17.37
514
9 Isabella Jade Koyama Valdosta Aquatics logo 1:18.00
495
10 Tesslyn Dahl Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:19.75
399
11 Alison Bell Blue Tide logo 1:19.76
442
12 MichaelAnn Clark Area Tallahassee logo 1:19.82
397
13 Abigail Hartley Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:19.91
438
14 Anna Grace Lorence Sunkist Swim Team logo 1:20.54
420
15 Jalyn Anderson Sunkist Swim Team logo 1:20.64
374
16 Ella Crawford Sunkist Swim Team logo 1:21.11
403
17 Meghan Cimini Gator Swim Club logo 1:21.44
394
18 Hannah Johnson Panama City Swim Team logo 1:21.62
347
19 Isabella Gobel Panama City Swim Team logo 1:22.04
336 +1.4% PB
20 Alice Mao Maclay northside dolphins logo 1:22.08
376
20 Abigail Williams Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:22.08
376 +4.6% PB
22 Ashlyn Wonders Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:22.74
358
23 Ella Noblin Area Tallahassee logo 1:22.78
357
24 Sheena Lu Maclay northside dolphins logo 1:22.91
354
25 Mary Shelton Area Tallahassee logo 1:23.84
329
26 Hannah Altman Panama City Swim Team logo 1:23.89
287 +0.3% PB
27 Taylor Peoples Valdosta Aquatics logo 1:27.50
238
28 Abigail Brooks Gator Swim Club logo 1:28.08
187
29 Anna Harrington Club Seminole logo 1:28.95
204
30 Jessica Hosea Panama City Swim Team logo 1:29.39
159 +0.3% PB
31 Nevia Martinez Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:53.40
2
Sabrina Greer Area Tallahassee logo NS
Katherine Sammy Gator Swim Club logo NS
Lily Bradford Panama City Swim Team logo NS
Stella Grace Watts Area Tallahassee logo NS
Gretchen Freisthler Panama City Swim Team logo NS

Filters