Swimcloud

LC Open

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2017 - Jul. 02, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tallahassee, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emily Chorpening Area Tallahassee logo 2:13.30
700 -1.4%
2 Maddie McKim Panama City Swim Team logo 2:14.93
665 0.0%
3 Marisa Ashley Panama City Swim Team logo 2:15.49
653 +2.9% PB
4 Laci Herron Gator Swim Club logo 2:16.96
647
5 Emily Kang Gator Swim Club logo 2:18.86
585
6 Gabriella Reeves Gator Swim Club logo 2:19.45
574
7 Tesslyn Dahl Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 2:19.59
571
8 Hannah Johnson Panama City Swim Team logo 2:21.54
533 0.0%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Ella Noblin Area Tallahassee logo 2:20.24
582
10 Madeline Rideout Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:21.19
540
11 Natalie McKenzie Panama City Swim Team logo 2:21.58
556
12 Keely Stevenson Panama City Swim Team logo 2:22.29
519 +1.8% PB
13 Paige Sondgeroth Panama City Swim Team logo 2:23.01
506
14 Alison Bell Blue Tide logo 2:23.11
527
15 Savannah Trezza Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:24.64
499
16 MichaelAnn Clark Area Tallahassee logo 2:28.11
416
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emily Chorpening Area Tallahassee logo 2:16.58
631 -3.9%
2 Georgia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 2:16.81
626
3 Laci Herron Gator Swim Club logo 2:17.21
642
4 Maddie McKim Panama City Swim Team logo 2:17.37
615 -1.8%
5 Gabriella Reeves Gator Swim Club logo 2:18.79
587
6 Marisa Ashley Panama City Swim Team logo 2:19.29
577 +0.2% PB
7 Emily Kang Gator Swim Club logo 2:20.59
551
8 Hannah Johnson Panama City Swim Team logo 2:22.80
510 -0.9%
9 MichaelAnn Clark Area Tallahassee logo 2:23.20
502
10 Madeline Rideout Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:23.82
491
11 Tesslyn Dahl Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 2:23.86
490
12 Ella Noblin Area Tallahassee logo 2:25.91
476
13 Natalie McKenzie Panama City Swim Team logo 2:26.02
474
14 Keely Stevenson Panama City Swim Team logo 2:26.81
438 -1.3%
15 Savannah Trezza Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:27.02
456
16 Paige Sondgeroth Panama City Swim Team logo 2:27.19
431
17 Alison Bell Blue Tide logo 2:27.48
448
18 Ashlyn Wonders Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 2:28.24
435
19 Camden Fissenden Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 2:31.06
388
20 Sheena Lu Maclay northside dolphins logo 2:32.03
373
21 Mary Shelton Area Tallahassee logo 2:32.10
371
22 Mackenzie Conklin Gator Swim Club logo 2:33.46
330 +5.7% PB
23 Hannah Altman Panama City Swim Team logo 2:34.24
318 -0.9%
24 Abigail Hartley Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:35.31
322
25 Ella Crawford Sunkist Swim Team logo 2:37.04
297
26 Anna Grace Lorence Sunkist Swim Team logo 2:38.41
277
27 Jalyn Anderson Sunkist Swim Team logo 2:39.96
238
28 Arianna Owens Area Tallahassee logo 2:40.22
252
29 Alexandria Steinberg Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:41.22
221
30 Jessica Hosea Panama City Swim Team logo 2:41.29
220 +2.4% PB
31 Gretchen Freisthler Panama City Swim Team logo 2:45.09
191 -4.6%
32 Mary Davis Okefenokee Aquatic Club logo 2:45.52
186
33 Taylor Peoples Valdosta Aquatics logo 2:51.93
118
Sabrina Greer Area Tallahassee logo NS
Katherine Sammy Gator Swim Club logo NS

Filters